Legend: Highlighted - closed subject/section

Section Code Subject Description Time Day Room No. of Students Enrolled Limit Instructor Block Code Course(s) Allowed
AC10101Ac101Elementary Accounting, Part 17:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC4
23
23
MANGAO, ROSE AIMEE G
AC10201Ac102Elementary Accounting, Part 211:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC10
19
40
MANGAO, ROSE AIMEE G
AC22101Ac221Financial Accounting & Reporting 27:01 AM-9:00 AM
1:01 PM-3:00 PM
MoTuWeThFrSa
MoTuWeThFrSa
UK1
UK1
5
40
PACOT, LOWELL
AC22201Ac222Cost Accounting & Cost Management 19:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
UK1
2
40
CAPITANIA, NEMAR JAY
AC22301Ac223Financial Accounting & Reporting 311:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC5
32
40
TAC-AN, CYNTHIA S
AC22302Ac223Financial Accounting & Reporting 33:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC4
35
40
TAC-AN, CYNTHIA S
AC22401Ac224Cost Accounting and Cost Management 27:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC9
40
40
CAPITANIA, NEMAR JAY
AC22402Ac224Cost Accounting and Cost Management 25:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS106
28
40
DE GRACIA, KAHREEN LOUISE N.
AC31101Ac311Assurance Principles, Professional Ethics and Good Governance11:01 AM-1:00 PM
3:01 PM-5:00 PM
MoTuWeThFrSa
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC8
AC10
20
40
PACOT, LOWELL
AC41201Ac412Auditing in a CIS Environment7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
CBE
14
40
DE GRACIA, KAHREEN LOUISE N.
AGENG50001AgEng500On the Job TrainingTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
2
40
CABANG, FLORDELIZA N.
ARC50001Arc500On the Job TrainingTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
17
40
CABANG, FLORDELIZA N.
ARCSTRUC101ARCSTRUC1Structural Design of Timber and Steel11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB301
2
40
PAMAYLAON, MICHELLE J.
BEC22201BEC222Basic Mechanical Engineering9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
CEA
2
40
EDJAN, MAR JOSEPH
BEC31101BEC311Statics of Rigid Bodies7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB301
38
40
DOLLOSO, GRACE T
BEC31201BEC312Engineering Economy11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB202
36
40
DELA PEņA, MARK KRISLI
BEC32201BEC322Engineering Management3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB302
13
40
PADILLA, ROCIO CARMEN
C32501C325InternshipTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
8
40
EMPHASIS, ALNI DOROTHY ALFA R.
CEN41001CEN410Structural Theory 1 (for Achitecture)7:01 AM-8:00 AM
5:01 PM-6:00 PM
MoTuWeThFrSa
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB108
SB108
2
40
CABANG, FLORDELIZA N.
CH21101Ch211Advanced Inorganic Chemistry11:01 AM-12:20 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC305
4
40
LLAUDER, MARIA CRISTINA M
CI32501Ci325Mechanics of Fluids9:01 AM-11:00 AM
11:01 AM-12:20 PM
MoTuWeThFrSa
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB108
SB108
8
40
RUBIO, MARIANO
CI41501Ci415Transportation Engineering3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB315
6
40
MAHINAY, CHRIS LLOYD C.
CI4S101Ci4S1Hydrology9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB301
13
40
DOLLOSO, GRACE T
CI50001Ci500On the Job Training Program (300 hours)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
18
40
CABANG, FLORDELIZA N.
COE50001CoE500On the Job Training (240 hours)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
40
RECENTES, RAMEL E
CR1S101Cr1s1Police Intelligence1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC1
8
40
PILA, MARRION RAYZEL DANE
CR2S101Cr2s1Traffic Management and Accident Investigation9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC1
11
40
PANGILINAN, JOHNAZ
CR3S201Cr3s2Comparative Police System3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC1
22
40
ZAMORA, ESTEPHANIE
CR41401Cr414Enhancement on Cor.Ad, Crim.Soc, Ethics & CDI11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC1
3
40
TAGAYLO, PAULINO
CSAC101CSAC1Fundamentals of Accounting for Computer Science7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC4
17
15
MANGAO, ROSE AIMEE G
CSMAT501CSMAT5Analytic Geometry and Introduction to Calculus3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB107
11
40
DELA PEņA, MARK KRISLI
CSOJT01CSOJTIndustry Practicum/Apprenticeship/Internship (OJT-200 hrs)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
2
40
REAZOL, LESLYN B.
EBP01EBPEntrepreneurship, Business & Planning7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC206
11
40
BETONIO, JULIETA R
EC10101EC101Principles of Economics with Land Reform and Taxation1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC304
24
40
TABALON, RUDYRICK
EC10102EC101Principles of Economics with Land Reform and Taxation1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB301
42
40
PADILLA, ROCIO CARMEN
EC10103EC101Principles of Economics with Land Reform and Taxation9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC10
22
40
TABALON, RUDYRICK
ED11201Ed112Social Dimensions in Education3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC9
19
40
SALDIVAR, JOHN MARK N.
ED22201Ed222Assessment of Student Learning, 11:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC206
42
40
MARTINEZ, JOCKIE LYNE MAE Z.
ED31101Ed311Assessment of Student Learning 21:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC308
6
40
CRUZ, JENEL S.
ED31201Ed312Principles and Methods of Teaching, 1 (Sec)1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS114
10
30
SALDIVAR, JOHN MARK N.
ED32101Ed321Curriculum Development11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
ULIB
8
40
EGUICO, IRENE E
ED32301Ed323Development Reading 13:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS114
28
40
CASEROS, WENNY M
ED40S01Ed40sDevelopment Reading, 29:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS114
28
40
TAC-AN, GLENNA C
EE50001EE500On the Job TrainingTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
0
40
CABANG, FLORDELIZA N.
ELC50001ELC500On the Job Training (300 hours)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
17
40
RECENTES, RAMEL E
EM12201EM122Analytic Geometry3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB107
3
40
DELA PEņA, MARK KRISLI
EM12301EM123Solid Mensuration3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB202
5
40
EDJAN, MAR JOSEPH
EM21101EM211Differential Calculus (Engineering)9:01 AM-11:00 AM
11:01 AM-12:20 PM
MoTuWeThFrSa
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB107
SB107
15
40
CABALLO, ALDRICH T
EN11101En111Study and Thinking Skills in English3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
CAS
2
40
ZACAL, NOEL
EN12101En121Writing in the Discipline3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC8
25
40
BAMBA, JADE F
EN20101En201Speech and Oral Communication11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LLL
22
30
BAMBA, JADE F
EN20102En201Speech and Oral Communication7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LLL
19
30
EMPHASIS, ALNI DOROTHY ALFA R.
EN20201En202Technical Communication5:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
UK1
3
40
BAMBA, JADE F
EN21301En213Creative Writing11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC111
15
40
MAGHAMIL, CATALINA W
EN30101En301The Literature of the Philippines5:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS207
43
40
DAJAO, ELSIE L
EN32301En323Afro-Asian Literature9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC304
15
40
ZACAL, NOEL
EN32501En325Remedial Instruction in English7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC8
14
40
MONTES, JEZREEL FAITH C
EN40001En400Masterpieces of World Literature3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC305
40
40
MONTES, JEZREEL FAITH C
EN40601En406Business Communication1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC26
6
40
ZACAL, NOEL
ENG901Eng9Anglo American Literature1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
UK2
8
40
DAGA-ANG, MARY GRACE O
ENGL3901Engl39European Literature7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SC204
1
40
DAJAO, ELSIE L
ENGL4001Engl40Approaches to College English Teaching9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
UK2
7
40
MAGHAMIL, CATALINA W
ESWM12601ESWM126Dance Sport and Recreational/Ballroom Dance9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC26
1
40
INAO, ESHMAEL KURT
ETM00401ETM004Entrepreneurship in Tourism1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC302
15
40
TEJANO, TEDDIE PAUL
FI12201Fi122Pagbasa at Pagsulat Tungo sa Pananaliksik9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC7
37
40
CASEROS, WENNY M
FI30S01Fi30sMasining ng Pagpapahayag1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC305
37
40
CANDIDO, CEIRONISAH
FI30S02Fi30sMasining ng Pagpapahayag7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC10
24
40
EGUICO, IRENE E
FI32401Fi324Kulturang Popular9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC305
9
40
CANDIDO, CEIRONISAH
FI32501Fi325Introduksyon sa Pamamahayag7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
UK2
2
40
CANDIDO, CEIRONISAH
FL102FL1Foreign Language 1 (Basic Mandarin)9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC11
41
40
GO, CHRISTINE
FL201FL2Foreign Language, 2 (Advanced Mandarin)7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC11
22
40
GO, CHRISTINE
FM2A01FM2AFinancial Management 21:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC7
16
40
AGUANTA, JENNIFER
FM41201FM412Credit & Collection5:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
ls214
23
40
CABALIT, MARIA LUCY R
FS401FS4Exploring the Curriculum7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC304
7
40
DAGA-ANG, MARY GRACE O
FS501FS5Learning Assessment Strategies11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC303
5
40
CRUZ, JENEL S.
GEOG201GEOG2Geography and Natural Resources of the Philippines1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC8
12
40
VILLAGONZALO, KENT MIKKEL
HAB01HAbHealth Assessment (Lab)11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC205
7
40
ANGGOT, JOHN ERNIEbsn1
HAC01HAcHealth Assessment (Lec)7:01 AM-8:20 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC205
7
40
ANGGOT, JOHN ERNIEbsn1
HBO01HBOOrganization Group and Individual Behavior11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC7
38
40
TUBA, JAYSAVELLE
HBO02HBOOrganization Group and Individual Behavior3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC306
22
40
DUNGOG, EMIE D.
HI10201Hi102Philippine History with Politics and Governance7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC5
20
40
BARRIENTOS, FERDINAND
HLTH101HLTH1Personal and Community Health and Mental Hygiene9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC8
29
40
CABALLO, MARY LIZBETH M
HLTH401HLTH4Consumer Health and Drug Education11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC28
6
40
GONZAGA, ANDRY
HLTH701HLTH7Environmental Sanitation/Health1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC28
7
40
GONZAGA, ANDRY
HRM01A01HRM01AHospitality Research Method and TechniquesTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
40
DOLOR, RAE JANE
IT201IT2Integrated Software Application11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS209
5
30
REAZOL, LESLYN B.
IT40001IT400Capstone Project 2 (Technopreneurship)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
40
REAZOL, LESLYN B.
ITE11201ITE112Programming 1 with Art and Style in Programming9:01 AM-11:00 AM
11:01 AM-12:20 PM
MoTuWeThFrSa
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS215
LS215
4
15
DELVO, ERBETH GERALD T
ITE22101ITE221Database Systems/Database Management Systems9:01 AM-10:20 AM
1:01 PM-3:00 PM
MoTuWeThFrSa
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS209
LS209
12
30
ENGCOY, SARAH MAE
L-BASCAL01L-BasCalBasic CalculusTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
0
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
L-CENTLIT01L-CentLit21st Century Literature from the Philippines & the WorldTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
0
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
L-COOK01L-CookCookery (NCII)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
0
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
L-CREWRI01L-CreWriCreative WritingTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
0
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
L-ENACAD01L-EnAcadEnglish for Academic & Professional PurposesTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
0
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
L-FBS01L-FBSFood & Beverage Services (NCII)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
0
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
L-GENBIO01L-GenBioGeneral Biology 1TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
0
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
L-GENCHEM101L-GenChem1General Chemistry 1TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
0
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
L-GENMAT01L-GenMatGeneral MathematicsTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
0
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
L-INTROPHI01L-IntroPhiIntroduction to the Philosophy of the Human PersonTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
0
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
L-LITES01L-LitEsCreative Nonfiction: Literary EssayTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
0
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
L-PAGPAN01L-PagpanPagbasa at Pagsulat ng Iba't Ibang Teksto Tungo sa PananaliksikTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
0
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
L-PHYSCI01L-PhySciPhysical ScienceTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
0
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
L-REED11A01L-ReEd11AGod's Plan and my PlanTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
0
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
L-STATPRO01L-StatProStatistics and ProbabilityTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
0
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
L-UNCUR01L-UnCurUnderstanding Cultures, Society and PoliticsTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
0
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
LIS19A01LIS19ALibrary Practice, ITBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
40
MUGOT, MONALIZA C
LIS19B01LIS19BLibrary Practice 2TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
5
40
MUGOT, MONALIZA C
LNI01LNILaw on Negotiable Instrument3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC7
29
40
QUINCO, DARYL F
LOC01LOCLaw on Obligations and Contracts11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC9
34
40
DOLOR, RAYMUNDO C
LOC02LOCLaw on Obligations and Contracts1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC9
29
40
QUINCO, DARYL F
LSAL01LSALSales, Agency, Labor and other Commercial Laws5:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS107
26
40
DUMAOG, RIC VINCENT
MA10101Ma101College Algebra9:01 AM-11:00 AM
5:01 PM-6:00 PM
MoTuWeThFr
We
HC205
AC3
4
40
MOLINA, JONATHAN
MA10301Ma103Business Math1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC4
15
40
SUANA, EMMA O
MA10501Ma105Statistics 11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC4
44
40
EJERCITO, FLORDELIS J
MA10502Ma105Statistics 5:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
GR
44
40
EJERCITO, FLORDELIS J
MA10701Ma107Analytic Geometry and Introductory Calculus3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB107
3
40
DELA PEņA, MARK KRISLI
MA10901Ma109Business Statistics9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC6
42
40
CAPUNO, ERNIE O
MA12201Ma122Probability and Statistics11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS114
41
40
CAPUNO, ERNIE O
MA22801Ma228Problem Solving11:01 AM-1:00 PM
5:01 PM-7:00 PM
MoTuWeThFr
Mo
HC308
AC3
8
40
MOLINA, JONATHAN
MA32401Ma324Integral Calculus1:21 PM-3:00 PM
5:41 PM-7:20 PM
MoTuWeThFrSa
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB208
AC2
7
40
CAPUNO, ERNIE O
MAPE101MAPE1Foundation of Music, Arts and PE1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC11
13
40
SAN DIEGO, CHIEDEL JOAN G
MG10101MG101Principles of Organization and Management7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC303
20
40
ALINAS, REGINE KAYLE
MG10301Mg103Human Resource Management1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC10
30
40
CELESTIANO, ROSALIA E
MG10501Mg105Entrepreneurial Management7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC206
10
40
BETONIO, JULIETA R
MIS_CA02MIS_caManagement Information System with Computer Application1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SC203
30
30
TUBA, JAYSAVELLE
MK10101Mk101Principles of Marketing7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC10
26
40
CELESTIANO, ROSALIA E
NCM105NB01NCM105nBCare of Clients with Maladaptive Patterns of Behavior (RLE)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
13
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
NIB01NIBNursing Informatics (Lab)2:21 PM-4:20 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS215
17
25
SILVA, BENJIBERbsn2
NIC01NICNursing Informatics (Lec)1:01 PM-2:20 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS215
17
25
SILVA, BENJIBERbsn2
NS10301NS103Biological Science1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC303
41
40
CABALLO, MARY LIZBETH M
OJTA01OJTAOn the Job Training for AccountancyTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
3
40
AGUANTA, JENNIFER
PE30101PE301Individual/Dual Sports/Games3:01 PM-4:20 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
ACH
14
40
INAO, ESHMAEL KURT
PE40101PE401Team Sports/Games7:01 AM-8:20 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
ACH
24
40
INAO, ESHMAEL KURT
PE901PE9Advanced Individual and Team Sports9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
ACH
3
40
PAGALAN, ABELANO P
PH221B01Ph221bGeneral College Physics, 2 Lab 7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB204
19
25
LUMOSAD, JOSEPHINE H
PH221B02Ph221bGeneral College Physics, 2 Lab 9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB204
23
25
LUMOSAD, JOSEPHINE H
PH221C01Ph221cGeneral College Physics, 2 Lec 1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB315
40
40
CABALLO, ALDRICH T
PH300B01Ph300bIntroduction to Modern Physics, Lab3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB204
4
25
LUMOSAD, JOSEPHINE Hbsn1
PH300C01Ph300cIntroduction to Mordern Physics, Lec1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFrSa
SB205A
5
25
OLANDESCA, MARY ROSALIEbsn1
PH30SB01Ph30SbOptics, Lab3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB206
9
30
DANIEL, DARIEL
PH30SC01Ph30ScOptics, Lec1:01 PM-2:20 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB206
9
40
DANIEL, DARIEL
PH324B01Ph324bElectromagnetism for Teachers 2, Lab9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB208
11
25
TATOY, REGGIE
PH324C01Ph324cElectromagnetism for Teachers 2, Lec7:01 AM-8:20 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB208
11
40
TATOY, REGGIE
PHI101PHI1Logic5:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS108
39
40
ARAMBALA, RHIZA D.
PHI102PHI1Logic1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
hc307
41
40
ARAMBALA, GERRY F.
PO10101Po101Philippine Government and the Constitution9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC112
38
40
ALAMIN, NOEL C
PO10301Po103Life and Works of Rizal3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC206
45
40
MAMA, MERIAM
PO10302Po103Life and Works of Rizal1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC306
40
40
MAMA, MERIAM
PRAC1H01PRAC1HPracticum 1 TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
26
60
TEJANO, TEDDIE PAUL
PRAC2H01PRAC2HPracticum 2, Hotel and RestaurantsTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
3
60
TEJANO, TEDDIE PAUL
PRACBA01PracBAPracticum for BusinessTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
83
80
CAPITANIA, NEMAR JAY
PRACOA01PracOAPracticum (General Office Practice-200 hrs)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
2
40
CAPITANIA, NEMAR JAY
PRACT101Pract1Practicum 1 (for Agribusiness)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
2
40
CAPITANIA, NEMAR JAY
PRACT201Pract2Practicum 2 (for Agribusiness)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
2
40
CAPITANIA, NEMAR JAY
PY10101Py101General Psychology with Drug Education9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC5
12
40
PEREZ, NOEME C
PY32101Py321Social Psychology1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
sb105
6
40
PEREZ, NOEME C
PY32301Py323Psychological Testing9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
sb105
4
40
JOROMAT, IMELDA
PY3S101Py3S1PracticumTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
18
40
BARQUILLA, JEAN CARYL
RE101RE1Outline of Salvation History 9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC4
20
40
AUJERO, WENNIE T
RE201RE2Christology1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC5
29
40
AUJERO, WENNIE T
RE301RE3Ecclesiology and Sacraments3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC5
40
40
MORITO, GLENN M.
RE302RE3Ecclesiology and Sacraments1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC6
40
40
MORITO, GLENN M.
RE401RE4Basic Christian Morality7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC112
41
40
DE LUNA, SILVESTRA B
RE402RE4Basic Christian Morality3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC112
41
40
DE LUNA, SILVESTRA B
SO21101So211Philippine Geography3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC303
14
40
BARRIENTOS, FERDINAND
SO3S401So3s4Production of Social Studies Instructional Materials5:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS105
20
40
DELA CRUZ, JULIUS
SO3S501So3s5Comparative Government and Politics3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC302
18
40
ALAMIN, NOEL C
SPE10701SPE107Team Sports3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
ACH
17
40
PAGALAN, ABELANO P
SPED1701SPED17Individualized Educational Program3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC111
3
40
CUIZON, KLOWIE ELAINE
SPED601SPED6Curriculum and Instruction for Exceptional Children 11:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC112
3
40
CUIZON, KLOWIE ELAINE
SS10001SS100Philosophy/Logic9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC302
40
40
ARAMBALA, GERRY F.
SS10101SS101Arts, Man and Society5:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS111
43
40
SAN DIEGO, CHIEDEL JOAN G
SS10301SS103Society and Culture with Family Planning7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC7
41
40
LABITAD, JACK RHYS A.
SS10302SS103Society and Culture with Family Planning9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC303
33
40
LABITAD, JACK RHYS A.
SS10303SS103Society and Culture with Family Planning5:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS208
41
41
PAESTE, BERZON
SS10501SS105World History & Contemporary Civilization11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC11
39
40
PAESTE, BERZON
ST101ST1Understanding by Design8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC111
15
40
DAGA-ANG, MARY GRACE O
ST301ST3Environmental Education10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC206
19
40
MARTINEZ, JOCKIE LYNE MAE Z.
STLE2B01STLE2bWelding, Lab8:21 AM-10:20 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB202
7
25
DUMADAG, CHRISTOPHER
STLE2C01STLE2cWelding, Lec7:01 AM-8:20 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB202
7
40
DUMADAG, CHRISTOPHER
SW3S101SW3S1Theories of Social Justice9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SWLAB
36
40
CURAYAG, ROSIE L
SW3S201SW3S2Issues in International Social Development3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SWLAB
35
40
CURAYAG, ROSIE L
SW42101SW421Field Instruction 2 (Community-based)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
40
CURAYAG, ROSIE L
SWMPRAC101SWMPrac1Pacticum 13:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC26
1
40
INAO, ESHMAEL KURT
SYN101Syn1Synthesis 10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC308
22
40
PACOT, LOWELL
TAX101TAX1Income Taxation3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC6
40
40
TORRES, MARJUN C
TAX201TAX2Business and Occupation Taxes11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC6
30
40
TORRES, MARJUN C
TLE601TLE6Business and Distributive Arts11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC302
25
40
DUMADAG, CHRISTOPHER
TO08A01To08AFinancial Management and Accounting for Travel Agencies9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
CBE
4
40
AGUANTA, JENNIFER
TO70101To701Tourism Research Methods and TechniquesTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
40
DOLOR, RAE JANE
TQMB01TQMBTotal Quality Management (Business)9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
hc307
38
40
ALINAS, REGINE KAYLE