Legend: Highlighted - closed subject/section

Section Code Subject Description Time Day Room No. of Students Enrolled Limit Instructor Block Code Course(s) Allowed
AC10101Ac101Elementary Accounting, Part 110:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
AC5
19
40
PACOT, LOWELL
AC10102Ac101Elementary Accounting, Part 1TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
1
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
AC10103Ac101Elementary Accounting, Part 110:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
AC7
33
40
DE GRACIA, KAHREEN LOUISE N.
AC10201Ac102Elementary Accounting, Part 28:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
LS113
29
40
DE GRACIA, KAHREEN LOUISE N.bsba2-1
AC10202Ac102Elementary Accounting, Part 210:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
LS113
42
40
DE GRACIA, KAHREEN LOUISE N.bsba2-2
AC10203Ac102Elementary Accounting, Part 28:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
AC9
19
40
CAPITANIA, NEMAR JAY
AC12101Ac121Fundamentals of Accounting, 25:01 PM-6:00 PM
1:01 PM-2:30 PM
MoWeFr
TuTh
CBE
CBE
9
40
TAC-AN, CYNTHIA S
AC22101Ac221Financial Accounting & Reporting 210:01 AM-11:00 AM
11:01 AM-12:00 AM
MoWeFr
MoWeFr
LS112
LS112
39
40
TAC-AN, CYNTHIA Sbsa2-1
AC22102Ac221Financial Accounting & Reporting 21:01 PM-2:00 PM
2:01 PM-3:00 PM
MoWeFr
MoWeFr
LS112
LS112
45
40
TAC-AN, CYNTHIA Sbsa2-2
AC22201Ac222Cost Accounting & Cost Management 18:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
LS112
33
40
TAC-AN, CYNTHIA Sbsa2-1
AC22202Ac222Cost Accounting & Cost Management 110:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
LS112
24
40
TAC-AN, CYNTHIA Sbsa2-2
AC22203Ac222Cost Accounting & Cost Management 110:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
LS107
25
40
TORRES, MARJUN C
AC32101Ac321Applied Auditing1:01 PM-2:00 PM
2:01 PM-3:00 PM
MoWeFr
MoWeFr
LS113
LS113
21
40
PACOT, LOWELL
AC32201Ac322Management Accounting 210:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS113
36
40
CAPITANIA, NEMAR JAY
AC32301Ac323Advanced Financial Accounting & Reporting 111:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS113
40
40
CAPITANIA, NEMAR JAY
AC41201Ac412Auditing in a CIS Environment8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS113
34
40
PACOT, LOWELL
AC42101Ac421Accounting for Governmental, Not-for-Profit Entities & Specialized Industries11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
UK2
4
40
DE GRACIA, KAHREEN LOUISE N.
ADPE101AdPE1Physical FitnessTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
40
CUEVAS, NESTOR T.
ADPE201AdPE2Rhythmic ActivitiesTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
3
40
CUEVAS, NESTOR T.
ADPE301AdPE3Individual Dual Games and SportsTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
0
40
CUEVAS, NESTOR T.
ADPE401AdPE4Team Sports and Games9:01 AM-10:00 AM
-
MoWe
ACH
12
40
CUEVAS, NESTOR T.
AGENG42001AgEng420Agricultural Engineering Law and Professional Ethics11:01 AM-12:00 AM
-
Th
CEA
2
40
PADILLA, ROCIO CARMEN
AGENG424B01AgEng424bHydrology, Lab12:01 PM-1:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB108
2
40
PADILLA, ROCIO CARMEN
AGENG424C01AgEng424cHydrology, Lec11:01 AM-12:00 AM
-
MoWe
SB108
2
40
PADILLA, ROCIO CARMEN
AGENG42501AgEng425Tractor and Agricultural Equipment Operation8:01 AM-3:00 PM
-
Sa
SB108
2
40
PADILLA, ROCIO CARMEN
AGENG42601AgEng426Aquaculture Engineering1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
COB
2
40
PADILLA, ROCIO CARMEN
AGENG42701AgEng427Forest Products Engineering8:31 AM-10:00 AM
10:01 AM-11:30 AM
TuTh
TuTh
SB108
SB108
2
40
PADILLA, ROCIO CARMEN
AGENG42801AgEng428Agricultural Structures Engineering2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
E103
2
40
CURAYAG, REYNOLFO S
AGENG42901AgEng429Refrigeration Engineering4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
SB204
2
40
CABALLO, ALDRICH T
AGRI10501AGRI105Crop Protection, 15:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
E101
6
40
TUGANO, NYLVYN
AGRI10701AGRI107Cereals and Other Industrial Crops10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
E101
16
40
COLANGGO, EDGAR
AGRI10801AGRI108Horticulture10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
E101
16
40
PADILLA, ROCIO CARMEN
AGRI10901AGRI109Aquaculture Management1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
UK2
2
40
COLANGGO, EDGAR
AGRI11001AGRI110Agricultural Entrepreneurship8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
E101
5
40
COLANGGO, EDGAR
AGRIEX101AgriEx1Agri Extension and Communication1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
E101
5
40
MACAHILO, REGGIE M.
AP1NB01AP1NbAnatomy & Physiology, Lab (Nursing)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
3
40
QUIMNO, XYZA
AP1NC01AP1NcAnatomy & Physiology, Lec (Nursing)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
4
40
QUIMNO, XYZA
ARCD1001ARCD10Thesis Research ApplicationTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
7
40
CABANG, FLORDELIZA N.
ARCD201ARCD2Creative Design and Fundamentals3:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
Sa
SB302
6
40
ESCABA, MA. LINDA
ARCD401ARCD4Space Planning 18:31 AM-10:00 AM
10:01 AM-12:00 AM
TuTh
TuTh
SB301
SB301
23
40
DAGO-AN, REXbsarch2
ARCD601ARCD6Development Planning and Landscaping11:01 AM-1:00 PM
8:01 AM-12:00 AM
MoWeFr
Sa
SB301
SB301
22
40
CHIONG, GUILLEN
ARCD801ARCD8Design of Complex Structures11:01 AM-12:00 PM
12:01 PM-3:20 PM
MoWeFr
MoWeFr
SB302
SB302
18
40
VALERA, NORMAN
ARCHI2201ARCHI22Tropical Desgin9:01 AM-10:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
SB302
27
40
VALERA, NORMANbsarch2
ARCHIST201ARCHIST2History of Architecture 22:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB301
24
40
CHIONG, GUILLENbsarch2
ARCHIST401ARCHIST4History of Architecture 412:01 PM-1:00 PM
7:01 PM-8:00 PM
TuTh
Th
SB301
SB301
18
40
DAGO-AN, REX
ARCSTRUC101ARCSTRUC1Structural Design of Timber and Steel6:01 PM-7:30 PM
-
TuTh
E106
15
40
PETILUNA, VANISSA
ARCSTRUC201ARCSTRUC2Structural Design of Reinforced Concrete 11:01 PM-4:00 PM
-
Sa
E101
3
40
CORPUZ, REY ADEL PEME D.
BEC22101BEC221Basic Electrical Engineering10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB107
40
40
TELLO, EULALIA Absce2
BEC22201BEC222Basic Mechanical Engineering7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
E202
36
40
EDJAN, MAR JOSEPHbsce2
BEC22202BEC222Basic Mechanical Engineering7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
SB302
16
40
CABALLO, ALDRICH T
BEC31401BEC314Dynamics of Rigid Bodies9:01 AM-12:00 AM
-
Sa
E202
25
40
CORPUZ, REY ADEL PEME D.
BEC31501BEC315Mechanics of Deformable Bodies10:01 AM-11:00 AM
11:01 AM-11:40 AM
MoWeFr
MoWeFr
SB106
SB106
27
40
DOLLOSO, GRACE T
BEC31601BEC316Computer-Aided Drafting8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
E105
1
25
EDJAN, MAR JOSEPH
BEC31701BEC317Environmental Engineering8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
SB202
25
40
PADILLA, ROCIO CARMEN
BEC32101BEC321Safety ManagementTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
32
40
PADILLA, ROCIO CARMEN
BEC32201BEC322Engineering Management7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
E106
39
40
PADILLA, ROCIO CARMEN
BES322A01BES322AMechanics of Deformable bodies (Architecture)6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
E106
19
40
PETILUNA, VANISSA
BI221B01Bi221bBotany, Lab2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB208
7
25
CABALLO, MARY LIZBETH M
BI221C01Bi221cBotany, Lec10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB205A
7
40
CABALLO, MARY LIZBETH M
BI32101Bi321Genetics2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB205A
3
40
OBENZA, JUVI MAE B.
BI322B01Bi322bOrganic Chemistry and Biochemistry, Lab10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB208
1
25
OLANDESCA, MARY ROSALIE
BI322C01Bi322cOrganic Chemistry and Biochemistry, Lec7:01 AM-8:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB208
1
40
OLANDESCA, MARY ROSALIE
BLDGTEC201BLDGTEC2Construction Drawing in Wood and Masonry7:01 AM-12:00 AM
-
Sa
E106
25
40
GUANGCO, KARLbsarch2
BLDGTEC401BLDGTEC4Specification Writing and Quantity Surveying1:01 PM-2:30 PM
2:31 PM-3:30 PM
TuTh
TuTh
SB302
SB302
25
40
DAGO-AN, REX
BPS01BPSBusiness Policy and Strategy6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC6
35
40
MAROLLANO, ANTHONY
BS10301Bs103General Psychology (Business)7:01 AM-8:30 AM
-
TuTh
AC9
13
40
PEREZ, NOEME C
BS10401Bs104Personality Development & Public Relations including Office Ethics2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC4
38
40
DALAGAN, MARK JOHN A.
BS10402Bs104Personality Development & Public Relations including Office Ethics8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
AC7
24
40
PEREZ, NOEME C
BSL01BSLBasic Sign Language10:01 AM-11:30 AM
10:01 AM-11:30 AM
Fr
Sa
HC111
HC111
13
40
TALIBONG, SARAH O
BU101BU1Plumbing and Sanitary Engineering7:01 AM-8:30 AM
1:01 PM-2:30 PM
Tu
Tu
SB301
E106
29
40
GUANGCO, KARLbsarch2
BU301BU3Acoustics and Lighting Systems4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
SB301
22
40
DAGO-AN, REX
C22101C221Introduction to Communication Theory10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
CommLab
5
40
BELHOT, ARJIE
C22201C222Communication and Society5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
CommLab
4
40
ARANCES, RYAN S
C22301C223Journalism Principles and Practices11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
CommLab
4
40
EMPHASIS, ALNI DOROTHY ALFA R.
C32101C321Advertising Principles and Practices10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
CommLab
8
40
OCANG, JEFFREY
C32201C322Introduction to Information and Communication Technology8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
LS209
8
25
ENOC, KENNETH IAN
C32301C323Photography in Development4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
AC6
14
40
OCANG, JEFFREY
C32401C324ThesisTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
8
40
SAN DIEGO, CHIEDEL JOAN G
C42101C421Broadcast Journalism Principles and Practices2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
CommLab
10
40
EMPHASIS, ALNI DOROTHY ALFA R.
C42201C422Communication Management and Entrepreneurship5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
CommLab
6
40
DE BARRAS, RIO
C42301C423Broadcast-based Distance Learning System7:01 PM-8:30 PM
-
TuTh
CommLab
6
25
DE BARRAS, RIO
C42401C424Audiovisual Planning and Production5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
CommLab
7
40
EMPHASIS, ALNI DOROTHY ALFA R.
C42501C425Radio Drama and Documentary1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
CommLab
7
40
EMPHASIS, ALNI DOROTHY ALFA R.
CAD201CAD2Computer Aided Design and Drafting for Architecture 212:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
Sa
E105
18
40
GUANGCO, KARL
CDI301CDI3Special Crime Investigation6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC1
12
40
PANGILINAN, JOHNAZ
CDI401CDI4Organized Crime Investigation2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
AC1
21
40
PANGILINAN, JOHNAZ
CDI501CDI5Drug Education and Vice Control4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
AC1
21
40
PANGILINAN, JOHNAZ
CDI601CDI6Fire Technology and Arson Investigation12:01 PM-1:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC2
21
40
ORONG, RASO
CEN42101CEN421Structural Theory 27:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
Sa
SB106
6
40
PETILUNA, VANISSA
CEN42201CEN422Structural Design 1 (Reinforced Concrete Design)1:01 PM-8:00 PM
-
Sa
SB106
6
40
CORPUZ, REY ADEL PEME D.
CEN51401CEN514Transportation Engineering5:01 PM-6:00 PM
6:01 PM-6:30 PM
MoWe
MoWe
SB108
SB108
2
40
DOLLOSO, GRACE T
CEN52101CEN521Water Resources Engineering11:31 AM-2:30 PM
-
Sa
SB202
42
40
RUBIO, MARIANO
CEN52201CEN522CE Laws, Contracts, Specifications and Ethics8:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
Sa
SB107
28
40
RUBIO, MARIANO
CEN52301CEN523Earthquake Engineering (Technical Elective 1)2:31 PM-5:30 PM
-
Sa
SB107
29
40
RUBIO, MARIANO
CEN52501CEn525Bridge Engineering (Technical Elective 3)1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
E103
28
40
CURAYAG, REYNOLFO S
CEN52601CEN526Special Topics in Structural Engineering (Technical Elective 4)10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
SB208
27
40
MAHINAY, CHRIS LLOYD C.
CEN52701CEN527CE Enhancement TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
27
40
DOLLOSO, GRACE T
CH111B01Ch111bGeneral and Inorganic Chemistry, 1 Lab10:01 AM-11:30 AM
11:31 AM-1:00 PM
TuTh
TuTh
SB315
SB315
10
25
REAL, LITO A
CH111C01Ch111cGeneral and Inorganic Chemistry, 1 Lec10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
SB205A
10
40
OLANDESCA, MARY ROSALIE
CH200B01Ch200bBiochemistry, Lab1:01 PM-2:00 PM
2:01 PM-3:00 PM
MoWeFr
MoWeFr
SB206
SB206
6
25
LLAUDER, MARIA CRISTINA Mbsn1
CH200C01Ch200cBiochemsitry, Lec8:01 AM-9:00 AM
9:01 AM-9:30 AM
MoWe
MoWe
SB206
SB206
6
40
LUMOSAD, JOSEPHINE Hbsn1
CH201C01Ch201cGeneral Chemistry, 2 Lec2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC5
19
40
LUMOSAD, JOSEPHINE H
CH202B01Ch202bGeneral Chemistry, 2 (Lab)5:01 PM-6:00 PM
6:01 PM-6:30 PM
MoFr
MoFr
SB206
19
25
LARUBIS, ESMAEL O
CH212B01Ch212bForensic Chemistry and Toxicology, Lab8:31 AM-10:00 AM
10:01 AM-11:30 AM
TuTh
TuTh
SB206
SB206
20
25
LUMOSAD, JOSEPHINE H
CH212C01Ch212cForensic Chemistry and Toxicology, Lec6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC2
24
40
LUMOSAD, JOSEPHINE H
CH213B01Ch213bBiochemistry with Organic Chemistry, Lab10:01 AM-11:00 AM
10:01 AM-11:30 AM
MoWeFr
TuTh
SB315
SB315
25
25
LARUBIS, ESMAEL O
CH213C01Ch213cBiochemistry with Organic Chemistry, Lec8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
AC3
34
40
OLANDESCA, MARY ROSALIE
CH221B01Ch221bAnalytic Chemistry, Lab8:31 AM-10:00 AM
10:01 AM-11:30 AM
TuTh
TuTh
SB315
SB315
1
25
LARUBIS, ESMAEL O
CH221C01Ch221cAnalytic Chemistry, Lec6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB208
1
40
LARUBIS, ESMAEL O
CH30001Ch300Inorganic Chemistry5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB211
26
40
LUMOSAD, JOSEPHINE H
CH321B01Ch321bPrinciples of Organic Chemistry, 2 LabTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
2
25
LARUBIS, ESMAEL O
CH321C01Ch321cPrinciples of Organic Chemistry, 2 Lec8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
SB314
2
40
LARUBIS, ESMAEL O
CH322B01Ch322bElementary Biochemistry, Lab2:31 PM-4:00 PM
4:01 PM-5:30 PM
TuTh
TuTh
SB315
SB315
2
25
LUMOSAD, JOSEPHINE H
CH322C01Ch322cElementary Biochemistry, Lec7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
SB315
2
40
LUMOSAD, JOSEPHINE H
CI21101Ci211Surveying 1 (Elementary Surveying)7:01 AM-8:00 AM
8:01 AM-8:40 AM
MoWeFr
MoWeFr
E101
E101
13
40
ANTEOLA, IOLANTHE Cbsarch2
CI21102Ci211Surveying 1 (Elementary Surveying)5:01 PM-6:00 PM
6:01 PM-6:40 PM
MoWeFr
MoWeFr
E106
E106
14
25
ANTEOLA, IOLANTHE C
CI22101Ci221Surveying 2 (Higher Surveying)7:01 AM-12:00 AM
8:01 AM-11:00 AM
Sa
Sa
E201
E201
21
40
ANTEOLA, IOLANTHE C
CI22102Ci221Surveying 2 (Higher Surveying)1:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
Sa
E202
20
25
ANTEOLA, IOLANTHE C
CI32101Ci321Structural Theory, 18:31 AM-10:00 AM
10:01 AM-11:30 AM
TuTh
TuTh
E202
E202
20
40
RUBIO, MARIANO
CI32201Ci322Building Design 11:01 PM-2:30 PM
2:31 PM-3:00 PM
TuTh
TuTh
E202
E202
30
40
RUBIO, MARIANO
CI32301Ci323Highway Engineering5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
E202
30
40
PAMAYLAON, MICHELLE J.
CI32401Ci324Geotechnical Engineering 112:01 PM-1:00 PM
1:01 PM-3:00 PM
MoWe
MoWe
SB106
SB106
18
40
DOLLOSO, GRACE T
CI32501Ci325Mechanics of Fluids8:01 AM-9:00 AM
9:01 AM-9:40 AM
MoWeFr
MoWeFr
E103
E103
14
40
CURAYAG, REYNOLFO S
CI32601Ci326Construction Materials & Testing3:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
SB201
17
40
RUBIO, MARIANO
CI42101Ci421Construction Methods & Project Management7:01 AM-8:00 AM
8:01 AM-9:00 AM
MoWeFr
MoWeFr
SB106
SB106
16
40
DOLLOSO, GRACE T
CI42201Ci422Structural Design 2 (Timber) 10:01 AM-11:30 AM
11:31 AM-12:00 AM
TuTh
TuTh
E103
E103
15
40
CURAYAG, REYNOLFO S
CI42301Ci423Technical Elective8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
E103
42
40
CURAYAG, REYNOLFO S
CI42501Ci425Introduction to Planning & Estimates2:31 PM-4:00 PM
4:01 PM-4:30 PM
TuTh
TuTh
E103
E103
19
40
CURAYAG, REYNOLFO S
CI42601Ci426Structural Design 3 (Steel)10:01 AM-11:00 AM
11:01 AM-11:40 AM
MoWeFr
MoWeFr
E103
E103
15
40
CURAYAG, REYNOLFO S
CI42701Ci427Methods of Research 12:01 PM-1:00 PM
-
Tu
SB106
20
40
DOLLOSO, GRACE T
CI4S101Ci4S1Hydrology11:01 AM-12:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
SB108
6
40
PADILLA, ROCIO CARMEN
CLJ401CLJ4Criminal Evidence3:31 PM-6:30 PM
-
Sa
AC1
18
40
ANGGOT, MIRIAM
CLOTH2B01Cloth2bAdvanced Clothing, Lab8:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
Sa
HCHE
16
25
LINGOLINGO, LENIE
CLOTH2B02Cloth2bAdvanced Clothing, Lab1:01 PM-4:00 PM
-
Sa
HCHE
17
25
LINGOLINGO, LENIE
CLOTH2C01Cloth2cAdvanced Clothing, Lec5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
HCHE
17
25
LINGOLINGO, LENIE
CLOTH2C02Cloth2cAdvanced Clothing, Lec6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
HCHE
16
25
LINGOLINGO, LENIE
CO10101Co101Integrated Application Software (Computer Literacy)12:01 PM-1:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS213
29
30
NAZER, ANNALYN
CO10202Co102Office Productivity Tools5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
LS212
30
30
DUMPA, HYRILL CLYDE
CO12101Co121Database Theory and Applications12:01 PM-1:00 PM
11:31 AM-1:00 PM
MoWeFr
TuTh
LS209
LS209
11
30
ENOC, KENNETH IAN
CO20001Co200Introduction to Internet & Web Design4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
LS215
8
15
DUMPA, HYRILL CLYDE
CO30101Co301Database Management System1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS215
6
40
NAZER, ANNALYN
CO32101Co321Accounting Information System8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
LS207
26
50
PACOT, LOWELL
CO32102Co321Accounting Information System1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
LS112
26
40
PACOT, LOWELL
COA1001COA10File Processing with Programming12:01 PM-1:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
cits
2
40
OGDOL, JOSEPH MEYNARD
COAP101COAP1Competency Appraisal, 1TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
40
DIANGCA, SALLY
COAP201COAP2Competency Appraisal, 2TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
16
40
DIANGCA, SALLYbsn4
COE221B01CoE221bComputer Programming 1 Lab1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
LS215
5
40
REAZOL, JAY HAROLD S
COE221C01CoE221cComputer Programming 1 Lec5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
E105
5
40
REAZOL, JAY HAROLD S
COE22201CoE222Discrete Mathematics7:01 AM-8:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB108
12
40
DELA PEņA, MARK KRISLI
COE32201CoE322Computer Engineering Drafting and Design6:31 PM-8:00 PM
-
MoWe
E105
8
25
REAZOL, JAY HAROLD S
COE42001CoE420Safety Management & Environmental Engineering4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
SB202
10
40
DELA PEņA, MARK KRISLI
COE422B01CoE422bAdvanced Logic Circuits Design, Lab8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
AC11
3
25
TATOY, REGGIE
COE422C01CoE422cAdvanced Logic Circuits Design, Lec7:01 PM-8:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC11
3
25
TATOY, REGGIE
COE42301CoE423Software Engineering1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS215
6
25
REAZOL, JAY HAROLD S
COE424B01CoE424bMicroprocessor System, Lab10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
AC11
6
25
DELA PEņA, MARK KRISLI
COE424C01CoE424cMircoprocessor System, Lec8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
SB201
4
25
DELA PEņA, MARK KRISLI
COE426B01CoE426bOperating System, Lab12:01 PM-1:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS215
6
25
REAZOL, JAY HAROLD S
COE426C01CoE426cOperating System, Lec2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS215
6
25
REAZOL, JAY HAROLD S
COMPRE01COMPREComprehensive Examination for Accountancy StudentsTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
17
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
CPE52101CPE521Data Communication4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
SB108
2
40
EDJAN, MAR JOSEPH
CPE523B01CPE523BDesign Projects 2TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
5
40
CABANG, FLORDELIZA N.
CPE524B01CPE524BDigital Machine Design, lab7:01 PM-8:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC11
1
25
DALID, CALDWELL DREW
CPE524C01CPE524CDigital Machine Design, lec6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC11
1
40
DALID, CALDWELL DREW
CPE52502CPE525Seminar and Field TripsTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
40
EDJAN, MAR JOSEPH
CPE52601CPE526Engineering Ethics and Computer Laws1:01 PM-4:00 PM
-
Sa
SB108
5
40
HAZAYMEH, EDNA NEY M
CPE527B01CPE527BSystem Analysis and Design, lab2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
AC11
1
25
DELA PEņA, MARK KRISLI
CPE527C01CPE527CSystem Analysis and Design, lec1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
SB108
1
25
DELA PEņA, MARK KRISLI
CPE52801CPE528Entrepreneurship5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
CCS
2
40
REAZOL, LESLYN B.
CPEELEC01CPEELECTechnical Elective 35:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB108
4
40
DALID, CALDWELL DREW
CR12101Cr121Philippine Criminal Justice System12:31 PM-3:30 PM
-
Sa
AC1
18
40
ANGGOT, MIRIAM
CR12201Cr122Police Organization and Administration with Police Planning11:31 AM-1:00 PM
-
TuTh
AC1
18
40
ORONG, RASO
CR12301Cr123Professional Ethics and Values11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC1
11
40
PILA, MARRION RAYZEL DANE
CR12401Cr124Industrial Security Management5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
AC2
12
40
PANGILINAN, JOHNAZ
CR12501Cr125Disarming Technique7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoWe
Dojo
18
40
PANGILINAN, JOHNAZ
CR22101Cr221Fundamentals of Criminal Investigation12:01 PM-1:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC1
12
40
PANGILINAN, JOHNAZ
CR22201Cr222Police Photography1:01 PM-2:00 PM
2:01 PM-2:20 PM
MoWeFr
MoWeFr
AC1
AC1
15
40
SATUR, ANGELIE
CR22301Cr223Criminal Law (Book 2)5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
AC1
19
40
GUANGCO, JULIEMIE
CR22401Cr224Markmanship and Combat Shooting5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWe
AC1
17
40
SATUR, ANGELIE
CRIMPRAC1&201CrimPrac1&2On the Job TrainingTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
7
40
PANGILINAN, JOHNAZ
CRREV201CrRev2Forensic Science, LEA & CLJ1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
AC2
16
40
ORONG, RASO
CRS01CRSCriminological ResearchTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
20
40
SAN DIEGO, CHIEDEL JOAN G
CS10201CS102Articifial Intelligence6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS212
7
15
OGDOL, JOSEPH MEYNARD
CS31101CS311Digital Design (Logic Design and Switching Theory)11:31 AM-1:00 PM
9:01 AM-11:00 AM
TuTh
Sa
LS215
LS215
3
30
REAZOL, LESLYN B.
CS32601CS326Automata and Formal Language Theory5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
LS209
7
30
LUY, LUISANDER C
CS41101CS411Principles of Programming Languages2:01 PM-3:00 PM
5:01 PM-6:30 PM
MoWe
MoWe
LS215
LS209
3
30
DELVO, ERBETH GERALD T
CS42401CS424Thesis 2TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
4
40
REAZOL, LESLYN B.
CSAC101CSAC1Fundamentals of Accounting for Computer Science2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC6
27
40
CAPITANIA, NEMAR JAY
CSMATH101CSMATH1Discrete Mathematics, 16:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS208
28
40
LUY, LUISANDER C
EBP01EBPEntrepreneurship, Business & Planning11:31 AM-1:00 PM
-
TuTh
LS111
44
40
BETONIO, JULIETA Rbshm2
EC10101EC101Principles of Economics with Land Reform and Taxation11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS105
40
40
TABALON, RUDYRICK bshm2
EC10102EC101Principles of Economics with Land Reform and Taxation1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
LS108
43
40
TABALON, RUDYRICK bstm2
EC10103EC101Principles of Economics with Land Reform and Taxation5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS108
42
40
PACOT, LOWELL
EC10104EC101Principles of Economics with Land Reform and Taxation5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB306
43
40
PADILLA, ROCIO CARMEN
EC20101Ec201Consumer Economics10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
LS105
43
40
TABALON, RUDYRICK bsba2-1
EC20102Ec201Consumer Economics7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS105
42
40
TABALON, RUDYRICK bsba2-2
EC20201Ec202Microeconomic Theory & Practice 8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS111
43
40
TABALON, RUDYRICK bsa2-1
EC20202Ec202Microeconomic Theory & Practice 10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS111
41
40
TABALON, RUDYRICK bsa2-2
EC30101Ec301Macroeconomic Theory and Practice4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
UK1
3
40
TABALON, RUDYRICK
ECEELEC201ECEELEC2ECE Elective 210:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
Sa
E105
17
40
EDJAN, MAR JOSEPH
ECEELEC401ECEELEC4Technical Elective 47:01 AM-8:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB202
12
40
TATOY, REGGIE
ECEN415C01ECEn415CSignals, Spectra and Signa Processing, Lec2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB108
2
40
RECENTES, RAMEL E
ECEN521B01ECEn521BData Communication, Lab4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
E105
11
40
DANIEL, DARIEL
ECEN521C01ECEn521CData Communication, Lec2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB202
11
40
DANIEL, DARIEL
ECEN52401ECEn524Thesis 2 (Implementation)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
11
40
CABANG, FLORDELIZA N.
ECEN52501ECEn525Seminars and Field Trips7:01 PM-8:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB201
11
40
EDJAN, MAR JOSEPH
ECEN526B01ECEn526BMicroprocessor Systems, Lab8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
E105
11
40
TATOY, REGGIE
ECEN526C01ECEn526CMicroprocessor Systems, Lec10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
E105
12
40
TATOY, REGGIE
ED11201Ed112Social Dimensions in Education2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
AC5
36
40
CADOSALES, MARIA NANCY Q
ED21101Ed211Child and Adolescent Development8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
AC7
19
40
CADOSALES, MARIA NANCY Q
ED21301Ed213Educational Technology, 14:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
AC5
25
40
MARTINEZ, JOCKIE LYNE MAE Z.
ED22101Ed221Educational Technology 21:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
SC203
30
30
CRUZ, JENEL S.bsed2-1
ED22102Ed221Educational Technology 22:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SC203
30
30
MARTINEZ, JOCKIE LYNE MAE Z.bsed2-2
ED22103Ed221Educational Technology 27:01 AM-8:30 AM
-
TuTh
SC203
30
30
MARTINEZ, JOCKIE LYNE MAE Z.
ED22104Ed221Educational Technology 27:01 PM-8:30 PM
-
TuTh
SC203
25
30
CRUZ, JENEL S.
ED22201Ed222Assessment of Student Learning, 18:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
AC8
43
40
MARTINEZ, JOCKIE LYNE MAE Z.beed2
ED22202Ed222Assessment of Student Learning, 110:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS208
35
40
MARTINEZ, JOCKIE LYNE MAE Z.
ED31101Ed311Assessment of Student Learning 28:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS114
44
40
CRUZ, JENEL S.
ED31102Ed311Assessment of Student Learning 210:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
AC3
25
40
CRUZ, JENEL S.
ED31201Ed312Principles and Methods of Teaching, 1 (Sec)1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC4
25
25
GULANE, ERLITA T
ED32101Ed321Curriculum Development1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC5
38
40
CRUZ, JENEL S.
ED32102Ed321Curriculum Development10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
LS114
41
40
CRUZ, JENEL S.
ED32201Ed322Principles and Methods of Teaching, 2 (Sec)11:31 AM-1:00 PM
-
TuTh
LS114
16
25
SALDIVAR, JOHN MARK N.BSEd majors in English and Filipino only
ED32202Ed322Principles and Methods of Teaching, 2 (Sec)1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
AC5
21
25
SALDIVAR, JOHN MARK N.BSEd majors in TLE, and MAPEH only
ED32203Ed322Principles and Methods of Teaching, 2 (Sec)1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
LS114
19
25
GULANE, ERLITA T
ED322E01Ed322EPrinciples and Methods of Teaching, 2 (Elem)7:01 AM-8:30 AM
-
TuTh
AC5
12
25
CASEROS, WENNY M
ED32301Ed323Development Reading 110:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS114
29
40
EGUICO, IRENE E
ED32302Ed323Development Reading 11:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC6
31
40
CASEROS, WENNY M
ED41201Ed412The Teaching Profession1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS114
42
40
EGUICO, IRENE E
EDPRAC101EdPrac1Observation and Participation (Sec)7:01 AM-8:30 AM
-
TuTh
AC6
38
40
SALDIVAR, JOHN MARK N.
EDPRAC1E01EdPrac1eObservation and Participation (Elem)9:01 AM-10:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS114
21
40
EGUICO, IRENE E
EDPRAC201EdPrac2Practice Teaching 2 (Sec)7:01 AM-8:30 AM
-
TuTh
LS114
37
40
DAGA-ANG, MARY GRACE O
EDPRAC2E01EdPrac2eStudent Teaching (Elem)1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
AC7
22
40
CADOSALES, MARIA NANCY Q
EE52501EE525EE Review (EE Major)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
5
40
TELLO, EULALIA A
EEN416C01EEn416CNumerical Methods w/ Computer Applications, Lec5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
E101
3
40
TATOY, REGGIE
EEN42701EEN427Research Methods for EE8:31 AM-10:30 AM
-
Tu
CEA
1
40
DANIEL, DARIEL
EEN52101EEN521Electrical Equipment Operation & Maintenance8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
SB107
4
40
TELLO, EULALIA A
EEN522B01EEn522bPower Plant Engineering, Lab11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB107
4
40
TELLO, EULALIA A
EEN522C01EEn522cPower Plant Engineering, Lec10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWe
SB107
4
40
TELLO, EULALIA A
EEN523B01EEn523bPower System Analysis and Design, Lab5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB107
4
40
TELLO, EULALIA A
EEN523C01EEn523cPower System Analysis and Design, Lec8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
SB107
4
40
TELLO, EULALIA A
EEN52501EEN525Professional Elective 311:31 AM-1:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB107
4
40
TELLO, EULALIA A
EEN52601EEN526Professional Elective 42:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB107
4
40
TELLO, EULALIA A
EEN52701EEN527EE Safety Management10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
Fr
SB107
5
40
TELLO, EULALIA A
EENG511B01EEng511BInstrumentation and Control, Lab7:01 PM-8:30 PM
-
TuTh
SB107
1
40
TELLO, EULALIA A
EENG511C01EEng511CInstrumentation and Control, Lec1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
SB107
2
40
TELLO, EULALIA A
EHM001B01EHM001bAsian Cuisine, Lab9:01 AM-12:00 AM
-
Sa
K-1A
23
25
JIMENEZ, ROMEO JR.
EHM001C01EHM001cAsian Cuisine, Lec8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
Sa
SB211
23
40
JIMENEZ, ROMEO JR.
ELC22301ELc223Material Science & Engineering7:01 AM-10:00 AM
-
Sa
E105
23
40
EDJAN, MAR JOSEPH
ELC321B01ELC321bCircuits, 2 Lab4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
SB107
16
40
TELLO, EULALIA A
ELC321C01ELC321cCircuits, 2 Lec2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB107
16
40
TELLO, EULALIA A
ELC322B01ELC322bElectronic Circuit Analysis and Design, Lab11:31 AM-1:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB202
16
40
DANIEL, DARIEL
ELC322C01ELC322cElectronic Circuit Analysis and Design, Lec10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB202
14
40
DANIEL, DARIEL
ELC32301ELC323Electromagnetics5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB202
14
40
RECENTES, RAMEL E
ELC422B01ELC422bDigital Communications, Lab2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB201
19
40
TATOY, REGGIE
ELC422C01ELC422cDigital Communications, Lec1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB201
19
40
TATOY, REGGIE
ELC423B01ELC423bFeedback and Control Systems, Lab2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
E105
20
40
RECENTES, RAMEL E
ELC423C01ELC423cFeedback and Control Systems, Lec1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
SB202
23
40
RECENTES, RAMEL E
ELC424B01ELC424bTransmission Media & Antenna System, Lab10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB201
18
40
RECENTES, RAMEL E
ELC424C01ELC424cTransmission Media & Antenna System, Lec8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
SB106
18
40
RECENTES, RAMEL E
ELC425B01ELC425bLogic Circuits & Switching Theory, Lab11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB202
18
40
TATOY, REGGIE
ELC425C01ELC425cLogic Circuits & Switching Theory, Lec10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
SB202
18
40
TATOY, REGGIE
ELC52301ELC523ECE Competency EvaluationTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
12
40
RECENTES, RAMEL E
EM12101EM121Advanced Algebra5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB201
6
40
EDJAN, MAR JOSEPH
EM12201EM122Analytic Geometry8:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
Sa
SB202
23
40
DELA PEņA, MARK KRISLI
EM12301EM123Solid Mensuration7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
SB202
34
40
DELA PEņA, MARK KRISLI
EM22101EM221Integral Calculus10:01 AM-11:00 AM
11:01 AM-11:40 AM
MoWeFr
MoWeFr
E106
E106
36
40
CABALLO, ALDRICH Tbsarch2
EM22102EM221Integral Calculus1:01 PM-2:00 PM
2:01 PM-2:40 PM
MoWeFr
MoWeFr
E106
E106
18
40
CABALLO, ALDRICH T
EM22201EM222Probability & Statistics8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
E202
45
40
DELA PEņA, MARK KRISLIbsce2
EM22202EM222Probability & Statistics7:01 AM-8:30 AM
-
TuTh
E106
38
40
DANIEL, DARIEL
EM31001EM310Differential Equations1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB107
28
40
TELLO, EULALIA Absce2
EM32101EM321Advanced Engineering Math5:01 PM-6:30 PM
-
MoWe
SB202
25
40
RECENTES, RAMEL E
EN11101En111Study and Thinking Skills in English4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
AC3
21
40
RIVERA, KAY
EN11201En112English Basic10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
AC4
41
40
EGUICO, IRENE E
EN12101En121Writing in the Discipline2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
LS112
38
30
MONTEVERDE, DAPHNIEbsn1
EN12102En121Writing in the Discipline10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
LS216
35
30
MONTEVERDE, DAPHNIE
EN12103En121Writing in the DisciplineTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
1
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
EN12301En123Children's Literature and Storytelling10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
HC302
22
40
RIVERA, KAYbeed2
EN12302En123Children's Literature and Storytelling11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
HC302
14
40
RIVERA, KAY
EN20101En201Speech and Oral Communication10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LLL
29
30
FRANCISCO, FELIZA S.
EN20102En201Speech and Oral Communication1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LLL
29
30
BR. ARIANWEN DAGMAR LOPEZ FSC
EN20103En201Speech and Oral Communication11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LLL
30
30
FRANCISCO, FELIZA S.
EN20104En201Speech and Oral Communication8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
LLL
16
30
WASQUIN, MARIA FAITH T.
EN20105En201Speech and Oral Communication11:31 AM-1:00 PM
-
TuTh
LLL
29
30
WASQUIN, MARIA FAITH T.
EN21501En215Technical Report Writing, 28:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
AC2
17
40
WASQUIN, MARIA FAITH T.
EN22101En221Introduction to Linguistics7:01 AM-8:30 AM
-
TuTh
hc307
17
40
MONTES, JEZREEL FAITH C
EN22201En222The Teaching of Listening and Reading8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
HC308
18
40
RIVERA, KAY
EN22301En223Speech and Stage Arts11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC10
18
40
WASQUIN, MARIA FAITH T.
EN22401En224English for Specific Purposes1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
hc307
19
40
ZACAL, NOEL
EN30101En301The Literature of the Philippines2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
LS111
40
40
MONTES, JEZREEL FAITH Cbsa2-1
EN30102En301The Literature of the Philippines4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
LS111
40
40
MONTEVERDE, DAPHNIEbsa2-2
EN30103En301The Literature of the Philippines4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
LS105
40
40
FRANCISCO, FELIZA S.bshm2
EN30104En301The Literature of the Philippines1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS216
39
40
MONTEVERDE, DAPHNIE
EN30105En301The Literature of the Philippines12:01 PM-1:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS105
41
40
FRANCISCO, FELIZA S.beed2
EN30106En301The Literature of the Philippines1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
LS216
40
40
MONTEVERDE, DAPHNIE
EN30107En301The Literature of the Philippines11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC2
39
40
ZACAL, NOELbsit2
EN31201En312Campus Journalism6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
CAS
4
40
FRANCISCO, FELIZA S.
EN32101En321Language Research 1TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
10
40
EJERCITO, FLORDELIS J
EN32201En322Structure of English4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
LS114
21
40
BAMBA, JADE F
EN32301En323Afro-Asian Literature8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
UK1
9
40
FRANCISCO, FELIZA S.
EN32401En324Teaching Literature12:01 PM-1:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS111
18
40
WASQUIN, MARIA FAITH T.
EN32501En325Remedial Instruction in English2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
CAS
3
40
MONTEVERDE, DAPHNIE
EN40001En400Masterpieces of World Literature7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS111
31
40
FRANCISCO, FELIZA S.
EN40101En401Business English10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS105
43
40
WASQUIN, MARIA FAITH T.bsba2-1
EN40102En401Business English7:01 AM-8:30 AM
-
TuTh
AC3
38
40
WASQUIN, MARIA FAITH T.bsba2-2
EN40201En402Business Correspondence2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC9
32
40
RIVERA, KAYbstm2
EN40202En402Business Correspondence5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
LS111
21
40
RIVERA, KAY
EN40301En403The Literature of the World12:01 PM-1:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS112
42
40
RIVERA, KAY
EN40302En403The Literature of the World8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
AC6
41
40
RIVERA, KAY
EN40601En406Business Communication12:01 PM-1:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS207
18
40
MONTEVERDE, DAPHNIE
ENG22101Eng221Advanced Grammar and Composition5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
AC3
16
40
ZACAL, NOEL
ENG22201Eng222Developmental Reading10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
UK1
6
40
TAGAYLO, CAROUSEL B
ENG31501Eng315Language and Society7:01 PM-8:30 PM
-
TuTh
UK1
9
40
FRANCISCO, FELIZA S.
ENG5B01Eng5bCreative Writing1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
SB205A
6
40
MAGHAMIL, CATALINA W
ENG601ENG6Language in Culture11:31 AM-1:00 PM
-
TuTh
AC2
8
40
MONTES, JEZREEL FAITH C
ENGL1301ENGL13Teaching of Poetry8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
UK1
9
40
FRANCISCO, FELIZA S.
ENGL3801Engl38Registers in English5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC2
11
40
MONTEVERDE, DAPHNIE
ENGL3901Engl39European Literature1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
CAS
2
40
RIVERA, KAY
ENSCMAT100001EnScMat1000English, Science, Mathematics3:01 PM-4:00 PM
-
MoWeFr

0
0
RIVERA, KAY
ERES101ERes1Educational Research 1TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
16
40
EJERCITO, FLORDELIS J
ERES201ERes2Educational Research 2TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
28
40
EJERCITO, FLORDELIS J
ESM100001ESM1000English, Science, MathematicsTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
21
40
LUMOSAD, JOSEPHINE H
ETM00101ETM001Information Technology in Tourism10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
LS213
27
30
ENGCOY, LEVY GLEN T.
ETM00102ETM001Information Technology in Tourism5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS213
9
30
ENGCOY, LEVY GLEN T.
ETM00201ETM002Resort Management10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
AC9
36
40
LONGAKIT, JERA E.
ETM00301ETM003Cruise Management and Operations7:01 AM-8:30 AM
-
TuTh
AC2
39
40
LAYNA, JOED M.
FI11201Fi112Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
hc307
44
40
CANDIDO, CEIRONISAH
FI12201Fi122Pagbasa at Pagsulat Tungo sa Pananaliksik4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
LS113
32
30
PACATANG, CLARISSAbsn1
FI12202Fi122Pagbasa at Pagsulat Tungo sa Pananaliksik7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS207
31
30
PACATANG, CLARISSA
FI12203Fi122Pagbasa at Pagsulat Tungo sa Pananaliksik8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
hc307
32
30
PACATANG, CLARISSA
FI12301Fi123Ang Filipino sa Kurikulum ng Batayang Edukasyon10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
hc307
12
40
PACATANG, CLARISSA
FI12501Fi125Retorika7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
AC3
41
40
CANDIDO, CEIRONISAH
FI21201FI212Ang Panitikan ng Pilipinas5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC4
14
40
PACATANG, CLARISSAbeed2
FI22101Fi221Panimulang Linggwistika11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
HC308
17
40
CANDIDO, CEIRONISAH
FI22201Fi222Istruktura ng Wikang Filipino1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
HC308
17
40
PACATANG, CLARISSA
FI22301Fi223Panulaang Filipino7:01 AM-8:30 AM
-
TuTh
HC308
12
40
CANDIDO, CEIRONISAH
FI22401Fi224Sanaysay, Debate at Talumpati8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
HC308
16
40
CANDIDO, CEIRONISAH
FI32201Fi322Panunuring Pampanitikan4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
HC308
19
40
CANDIDO, CEIRONISAH
FI32301Fi323Pagbasa ng mga Obra Maestrong Pilipino2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
HC308
15
40
PACATANG, CLARISSA
FI32401Fi324Kulturang Popular9:01 AM-10:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
UK1
6
40
CANDIDO, CEIRONISAH
FI42101Fi421Pagpapahalagang Pampanitikan5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
UK2
8
40
CANDIDO, CEIRONISAH
FILI2001FILI20Kritisismo5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB205A
1
40
PACATANG, CLARISSA
FILI2101Fili21Panitikan ng Rehiyon2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
CAS
1
40
PACATANG, CLARISSA
FL101FL1Foreign Language 1 (Basic Mandarin)6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC4
26
25
SALUD, JENNIFER
FL102FL1Foreign Language 1 (Basic Mandarin)11:31 AM-1:00 PM
-
TuTh
LS113
25
25
SALUD, JENNIFER
FL103FL1Foreign Language 1 (Basic Mandarin)7:01 PM-8:30 PM
-
TuTh
AC4
25
25
SALUD, JENNIFER
FL201FL2Foreign Language, 2 (Advanced Mandarin)8:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
Sa
LS113
8
25
SALUD, JENNIFER
FM1A01FM1AFinancial Management 1 for Accounting10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
LS207
25
50
PACOT, LOWELL
FM1A02FM1AFinancial Management 1 for Accounting10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
AC5
25
40
CAPITANIA, NEMAR JAY
FM2A01FM2AFinancial Management 21:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
LS207
31
40
CAPITANIA, NEMAR JAY
FM32101FM321Banking & Financial Institutions7:01 PM-8:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS111
28
40
SIALANA, JERIC
FM32102FM321Banking & Financial Institutions7:01 PM-8:30 PM
-
TuTh
LS111
27
40
SIALANA, JERIC
FM32201FM322Monetary Policy & Central Banking5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC10
31
40
CABALIT, MARIA LUCY R
FM32202FM322Monetary Policy & Central Banking6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC10
24
40
CABALIT, MARIA LUCY R
FM32301FM323Risk Management1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS207
40
45
AGUANTA, JENNIFER
FM32302FM323Risk Management4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
LS207
15
40
AGUANTA, JENNIFER
FM42101FM421Strategic Financial Management10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS207
38
45
AGUANTA, JENNIFER
FM42102FM421Strategic Financial Management11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS208
44
45
AGUANTA, JENNIFER
FM42201FM422Public Finance6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS105
44
45
GO, SHARON
FM42202FM422Public Finance7:01 PM-8:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS105
38
45
GO, SHARON
FM42301FM423Venture Capital10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
LS208
46
45
AGUANTA, JENNIFER
FM42302FM423Venture Capital5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
LS112
46
45
VELASQUEZ, REMEGANE
FN10101Fn101Basic Finance7:01 AM-8:30 AM
-
TuTh
AC4
30
40
AGUANTA, JENNIFERbshm2
FN10102Fn101Basic Finance7:01 AM-8:30 AM
-
TuTh
LS207
16
40
CAPITANIA, NEMAR JAY
FN10201Fn102Money, Credit & Banking1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
LS208
40
40
AGUANTA, JENNIFER
FOSC101FoSc1Personal IdentificationTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
3
40
TAGAYLO, PAULINO
FOSC501FoSc5Polygraph (Lie Detection)8:31 AM-10:00 AM
10:01 AM-11:00 AM
TuTh
TuTh
AC1
AC1
22
40
PILA, MARRION RAYZEL DANE
FOSC601FoSc6Legal MedicineTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
2
40
ZAMORA, ESTEPHANIE
FS1B01FS1bFeasibility Studies, Part 1TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
102
100
CELESTIANO, ROSALIA E
FS2B01FS2bFeasibility Studies, Part 2TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
49
60
CELESTIANO, ROSALIA E
FS2E02FS2eExperiencing the Teaching-Learning Principles10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
Tu
LS108
12
40
TAC-AN, GLENNA C
FS2S01FS2sExperiencing the Teaching-Learning Principles8:31 AM-9:30 AM
-
Tu
AC3
25
40
TAC-AN, GLENNA C
FS2S02FS2sExperiencing the Teaching-Learning Principles8:31 AM-9:30 AM
-
Th
AC3
26
40
TAC-AN, GLENNA C
FS301FS3Technology in the Learning Environment11:31 AM-12:30 PM
-
Tu
AC4
43
40
MARTINEZ, JOCKIE LYNE MAE Z.bsed2-1
FS302FS3Technology in the Learning Environment11:31 AM-12:30 PM
-
Th
AC4
41
40
MARTINEZ, JOCKIE LYNE MAE Z.bsed2-2
FS303FS3Technology in the Learning Environment6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
Fr
AC5
29
40
MARTINEZ, JOCKIE LYNE MAE Z.
FS401FS4Exploring the Curriculum2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
Mo
LS207
41
40
CRUZ, JENEL S.
FS402FS4Exploring the Curriculum2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
We
LS207
39
40
CRUZ, JENEL S.
FS501FS5Learning Assessment Strategies11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
Mo
AC9
40
40
CRUZ, JENEL S.
FS502FS5Learning Assessment Strategies11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
We
AC9
31
40
CRUZ, JENEL S.
FS601FS6On Becoming a Teacher2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
Mo
LS114
41
40
EGUICO, IRENE E
GEN22101GEN221Elementary Surveying7:01 AM-8:00 AM
8:01 AM-9:20 AM
MoWeFr
MoWeFr
E101
E101
4
40
ANTEOLA, IOLANTHE C
GEN32101GEN321Physical Geography5:31 PM-6:30 PM
-
Tu
E201
3
40
ANTEOLA, IOLANTHE C
GEN32201GEN322Laws on Property5:31 PM-6:30 PM
-
Th
E201
3
40
ANTEOLA, IOLANTHE C
GEN32301GEN323Surveying 3 (Engineering Survey)2:31 PM-5:00 PM
-
TuTh
E201
3
40
ANTEOLA, IOLANTHE C
GEN32401GEN324Public Land Laws and Laws on Natural Resources w/ Land Reform and Taxation1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
SB106
11
40
PADILLA, ROCIO CARMEN
GEN52101GEN521Computer Programming in GE1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
E105
3
25
ANTEOLA, IOLANTHE C
GEN52201GEN522Technical Elective 1 (Photogrammetric Project)7:01 PM-8:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
E201
3
40
ANTEOLA, IOLANTHE C
GEN52301GEn523GE Laws Contracts & Ethics8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
E201
3
40
ANTEOLA, IOLANTHE C
GEN52401GEN524Technical Elective 2 (Theory of Errors)2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
E103
3
40
CURAYAG, REYNOLFO S
GEN52601GEN526GE EnhancementTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
3
40
CURAYAG, REYNOLFO S
GEOG101GEOG1Basic Geography5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
LS105
18
40
MANILI, ARNIEL Dbeed2
GRAPH201GRAPH2Architectural Communication III: Perspective Drawing, Shades and Shadows8:01 AM-9:00 AM
9:01 AM-10:20 AM
MoWeFr
MoWeFr
SB301
SB301
5
40
CHIONG, GUILLEN
HA11101Ha111Introduction to Art Education5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS112
21
40
MARTINEZ, JOCKIE LYNE MAE Z.
HBO01HBOOrganization Group and Individual Behavior7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS208
45
40
DUNGOG, EMIE D.bsba2-1
HBO02HBOOrganization Group and Individual Behavior5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS208
47
40
DUNGOG, EMIE D.bsba2-2
HI10101Hi101Philippine History: Roots and Development2:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
Fri
SB211
38
40
GAPOL, JOEMARI Y.
HI10102Hi101Philippine History: Roots and Development10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
HC303
38
40
BARRIENTOS, FERDINAND
HI10201Hi102Philippine History with Politics and Governance2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
LS216
24
40
GAPOL, JOEMARI Y.
HIS201HIS2Philippine Nationalism5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB308
8
40
TENORIO, CHRISTINE
HLTH101HLTH1Personal and Community Health and Mental Hygiene7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
AC8
11
40
CABALLO, MARY LIZBETH M
HLTH102HLTH1Personal and Community Health and Mental Hygiene8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS207
41
40
CABALLO, MARY LIZBETH M
HLTH501HLTH5Safety Education and First Aid2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
LS107
12
40
GONZAGA, ANDRY
HM11101HM111Introduction to Hotel and Restaurant Management5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB304
36
40
LINGANAY, KAREN B.bstm2
HM12101HM121Principles of Food Selection5:01 PM-6:00 PM
6:01 PM-7:00 PM
MoWe
MoWe
AC8
AC8
31
40
ILDEFONSO, ANCHELIQUE
HM122B01HM122bHotel Front Office Procedures, Lab1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
TuTh
Hotel DLS
24
25
TEJANO, TEDDIE PAUL
HM122B02HM122bHotel Front Office Procedures, Lab2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWe
Hotel DLS
20
25
TEJANO, TEDDIE PAUL
HM122C01HM122cHotel Front Office Procedures, Lec1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC8
41
40
TEJANO, TEDDIE PAUL
HM123B01HM123bHotel Housekeeping Procedures, Lab9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
Sa
B Hall
19
25
LAYNA, JOED M.
HM123B02HM123bHotel Housekeeping Procedures, Lab5:31 PM-6:30 PM
-
TuTh
B Hall
15
25
LAYNA, JOED M.
HM123C01HM123cHotel Housekeeping Procedures, Lec11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS216
33
40
LAYNA, JOED M.
HM211B01HM211bCulinary Arts & Sciences, Lab8:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
Sa
K-2B
8
25
TAPITAN, MARITESS M
HM211C01HM211cCulinary Arts & Sciences, Lec5:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
Fri
AC8
10
40
ILDEFONSO, ANCHELIQUE
HM212B01HM212bFood & Beverage Service Procedures, Lab3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
TuTh
B Hall
10
40
TEJANO, TEDDIE PAUL
HM212C01HM212cFood & Beverage Service Procedures, Lec7:01 AM-8:00 AM
8:01 AM-9:00 AM
MoWe
MoWe
HC206
HC206
15
40
TEJANO, TEDDIE PAUL
HM221B01HM221bBanquet, Function & Catering Services Procedures, Lab9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
Th
B Hall
21
25
TEJANO, TEDDIE PAUL
HM221B02HM221bBanquet, Function & Catering Services Procedures, Lab11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
Sa
B Hall
19
25
TEJANO, TEDDIE PAUL
HM221C01HM221cBanquet, Function & Catering Services Procedures, Lec9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
Tu
HC206
40
40
TEJANO, TEDDIE PAUL
HM22201HM222Food & Beverage Control System2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
AC8
40
40
ILDEFONSO, ANCHELIQUEbshm2
HM312C01HM312cHot & Cold Kitchen, Lec 5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
Mo
SB307
3
40
TAPITAN, MARITESS M
HM31501HM315Hospitality Research Methods & Techniques in WritingTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
11
40
DOLOR, RAE JANE
HM32101HM321Management & Cost Control in Food Service Operations10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
AC8
20
40
ILDEFONSO, ANCHELIQUE
HM32201HM322Hospitality Research Writing & CounselingTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
20
40
DOLOR, RAE JANE
HM32301HM323Events Management5:01 PM-6:00 PM
6:01 PM-7:00 PM
MoWe
MoWe
SB309
SB309
17
40
LAYNA, JOED M.
HRM01A01HRM01AHospitality Research Method and TechniquesTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
4
40
DOLOR, RAE JANE
ICT10101ICT101Information Processing and Handling in Libraries and Information Centers7:01 PM-8:30 PM
-
TuTh
BLIS1
2
30
MANILI, MARY ANN GRACE J
INP01INPIntensive Nursing PracticumTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
16
40
DIANGCA, SALLYbsn4
IT10401IT104Technical Writing & Presentation Skills in IT8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
LS216
30
40
DELVO, ERBETH GERALD T
IT10402IT104Technical Writing & Presentation Skills in IT10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
AC8
14
40
DELVO, ERBETH GERALD T
IT10501IT105Concept Arts & 2D Basics7:01 AM-8:00 AM
4:01 PM-5:30 PM
MoWe
TuTh
LS209
LS209
10
20
BULETIC, JHONDULF
IT10601IT106Multi Media Production12:01 PM-7:00 AM
2:31 PM-4:00 PM
MoWe
TuTh
LS209
LS213
30
30
BULETIC, JHONDULF
IT201IT2Integrated Software Application8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
LS213
31
30
GERONG, ANDRAE RUCH B.
IT30001IT300Capstone Project 1 (Proposal)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
3
40
REAZOL, LESLYN B.
IT40001IT400Capstone Project 2 (Technopreneurship)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
41
40
REAZOL, LESLYN B.
ITE00701ITE007Game Design6:01 PM-7:00 PM
10:01 AM-11:30 AM
MoWe
TuTh
LS213
LS212
30
30
ENOC, KENNETH IAN
ITE11101ITE111IT/CS Fundamentals11:31 AM-1:00 PM
8:01 AM-10:00 AM
TuTh
Sa
LS212
LS216
16
25
GERONG, ANDRAE RUCH B.
ITE20001ITE200Advance Web Design and Development7:01 AM-8:00 AM
4:01 PM-5:30 PM
MoWe
TuTh
LS212
LS212
30
30
ENGCOY, SARAH MAE
ITE20002ITE200Advance Web Design and Development8:01 AM-9:00 AM
7:01 AM-8:30 AM
MoWe
TuTh
TBA
LS209
20
20
ENGCOY, SARAH MAE
ITE21101ITE211Object Oriented Programming10:01 AM-11:00 AM
2:31 PM-4:00 PM
MoWe
TuTh
LS215
LS215
19
30
REAZOL, JAY HAROLD S
ITE21201ITE212Computer Organization and Asssembly Language11:01 AM-12:00 PM
1:01 PM-2:30 PM
MoWe
TuTh
LS209
LS209
25
30
ENGCOY, SARAH MAE
ITE22101ITE221Database Systems/Database Management Systems7:01 PM-8:00 PM
10:01 AM-11:00 AM
MoWe
MoWeFr
LS213
LS213
9
30
BULETIC, JHONDULFbsit2
ITE22102ITE221Database Systems/Database Management Systems5:01 PM-6:00 PM
11:31 AM-1:00 PM
MoWe
TuTh
LS213
LS213
30
30
BULETIC, JHONDULF
ITE22201ITE222Operating Systems and Applications8:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
Sa
LS209
21
21
SANCHEZ, IVANbsit2
ITE22202ITE222Operating Systems and Applications1:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
Sa
LS209
20
20
SANCHEZ, IVAN
ITE22301ITE223Network Principles and Programming w/ Management7:01 AM-8:00 AM
7:01 AM-8:30 AM
MoWe
TuTh
LS215
LS215
21
30
REAZOL, JAY HAROLD Sbsit2
ITE22302ITE223Network Principles and Programming w/ Management8:01 AM-9:00 AM
8:31 AM-10:00 AM
MoWe
TuTh
LS215
LS215
19
30
REAZOL, JAY HAROLD S
ITE32101ITE321Software Engineering10:01 AM-11:00 AM
1:01 PM-2:30 PM
MoWe
TuTh
LS213
LS213
22
30
DELVO, ERBETH GERALD T
ITE32102ITE321Software Engineering11:01 AM-12:00 PM
4:01 PM-5:30 PM
MoWe
TuTh
LS213
LS213
25
30
DELVO, ERBETH GERALD T
ITE32103ITE321Software Engineering1:01 PM-2:00 PM
5:31 PM-7:00 PM
MoWe
TuTh
LS213
LS213
24
30
DELVO, ERBETH GERALD T
ITE32201ITE322Multimedia Systems1:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
Sa
LS212
32
30
VELASQUEZ, JIVENSON
ITE32301ITE323Professional Ethics5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS216
41
40
GERONG, ANDRAE RUCH B.
ITE50001ITE500Seminars & FieldTripsTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
35
60
DELVO, ERBETH GERALD T
ITE80001ITE800PhilNITS Review8:01 AM-12:00 AM
-
Sa
LS212
31
40
LUY, LUISANDER C
L-ANIM201L-Anim2Animation (NCII)3:01 PM-4:00 PM
4:01 PM-5:00 PM
MoWe
MoWe
LS212
LS212
27
30
BULETIC, JHONDULFict
L-BASCAL01L-BasCalBasic Calculus1:01 PM-2:00 PM
2:01 PM-3:00 PM
WeFr
WeFr
SB306
SB306
44
60
CAPUNO, ERNIE Ostem1
L-BASCAL02L-BasCalBasic Calculus1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB307
44
60
TAGAILO, LADY VIstem2
L-BASCAL03L-BasCalBasic Calculus10:01 AM-12:00 AM
3:01 PM-5:00 PM
Fr
Mo
SB309
SB309
45
60
DAGOMO, MERLINDA Astem3
L-BASCAL04L-BasCalBasic Calculus7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
TuTh
SB310
44
60
TAGAILO, LADY VIstem4
L-BASCAL05L-BasCalBasic Calculus9:31 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB311
45
60
TAGAILO, LADY VIstem5
L-BASCAL06L-BasCalBasic Calculus3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB312
46
60
CAPUNO, ERNIE Ostem6
L-CENTLIT01L-CentLit21st Century Literature from the Philippines & the World10:01 AM-11:00 AM
11:01 AM-12:00 AM
MoWe
MoWe
SB306
SB306
44
60
VIA, RINA KRISTINA C.stem1
L-CENTLIT02L-CentLit21st Century Literature from the Philippines & the World1:01 PM-2:00 PM
2:01 PM-3:00 PM
MoFr
MoFr
SB307
SB307
44
60
ACALAIN, JANETH stem2
L-CENTLIT03L-CentLit21st Century Literature from the Philippines & the World3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB309
45
60
ACALAIN, JANETH stem3
L-CENTLIT04L-CentLit21st Century Literature from the Philippines & the World7:31 AM-7:00 AM
8:31 AM-9:30 AM
MoWe
MoWe
SB310
SB310
44
60
ACALAIN, JANETH stem4
L-CENTLIT05L-CentLit21st Century Literature from the Philippines & the World3:01 PM-4:00 PM
4:01 PM-5:00 PM
MoWe
MoWe
SB311
SB311
45
60
VIA, RINA KRISTINA C.stem5
L-CENTLIT06L-CentLit21st Century Literature from the Philippines & the World7:31 AM-9:30 AM
1:01 PM-3:00 PM
Fr
We
SB312
SB312
46
60
ACALAIN, JANETH stem6
L-CENTLIT07L-CentLit21st Century Literature from the Philippines & the World7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
TuTh
SB209
47
60
ACALAIN, JANETH humss1
L-CENTLIT08L-CentLit21st Century Literature from the Philippines & the World7:31 AM-7:00 AM
8:31 AM-9:30 AM
MoFr
MoFr
SB210
SB210
45
60
GUANGCO, ELIJAH MARVINhumss2
L-CENTLIT09L-CentLit21st Century Literature from the Philippines & the World7:31 AM-9:30 AM
3:01 PM-5:00 PM
We
Mo
SB313
SB313
32
60
ACUNO, JOHN MICHAELgas
L-CENTLIT10L-CentLit21st Century Literature from the Philippines & the World9:31 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB205
26
60
GUANGCO, ELIJAH MARVINict
L-CENTLIT11L-CentLit21st Century Literature from the Philippines & the World1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB303
49
60
ACUNO, JOHN MICHAELabm1
L-CENTLIT12L-CentLit21st Century Literature from the Philippines & the World9:31 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB304
48
60
VIA, RINA KRISTINA C.abm2
L-CENTLIT13L-CentLit21st Century Literature from the Philippines & the World7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
TuTh
SB305
48
60
ACUNO, JOHN MICHAELabm3
L-CENTLIT14L-CentLit21st Century Literature from the Philippines & the World9:31 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB211
40
60
ACUNO, JOHN MICHAELhe1
L-CENTLIT15L-CentLit21st Century Literature from the Philippines & the World1:01 PM-3:00 PM
7:31 AM-9:30 AM
Mo
Fr
SB212
SB212
45
60
VIA, RINA KRISTINA C.he2
L-COMENG01L-ComEngCommunity Engagement, Solidarity & Citizenship9:31 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB313
21
60
GAPOL, JOEMARI Y.gas
L-COOK01L-CookCookery (NCII)10:01 AM-11:00 AM
11:01 AM-12:00 AM
MoWe
MoWe
K-1A
K-1A
27
25
TAPITAN, MARITESS M
L-COOK02L-CookCookery (NCII)1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
TuTh
K-1A
29
25
TAPITAN, MARITESS M
L-COOK03L-CookCookery (NCII)1:01 PM-3:00 PM
10:01 AM-12:00 AM
We
Fr
K-1A
K-1A
29
25
TAPITAN, MARITESS M
L-CREIND201L-CreInd2Creative Industries 2: Performing Arts7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
TuTh
TBA
11
60
TAC-AN, TED NUDGENT F.
L-DISRE01L-DisReDisaster Readiness & Risk Reduction7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
TuTh
SB306
44
60
DELA CRUZ, JULIUSstem1
L-DISRE02L-DisReDisaster Readiness & Risk Reduction10:01 AM-11:00 AM
11:01 AM-12:00 AM
MoFr
MoFr
SB307
SB307
44
60
DELA CRUZ, JULIUSstem2
L-DISRE03L-DisReDisaster Readiness & Risk Reduction7:31 AM-7:00 AM
8:31 AM-9:30 AM
MoWe
MoWe
SB309
SB309
45
60
GOMONOD, VICTOR H. JR.stem3
L-DISRE04L-DisReDisaster Readiness & Risk Reduction7:31 AM-9:30 AM
1:01 PM-3:00 PM
Fr
We
SB310
SB310
44
60
DELA CRUZ, JULIUSstem4
L-DISRE05L-DisReDisaster Readiness & Risk Reduction7:31 AM-8:30 AM
8:31 AM-9:30 AM
MoWe
MoWe
SB311
SB311
45
60
DELA CRUZ, JULIUSstem5
L-DISRE06L-DisReDisaster Readiness & Risk Reduction1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB312
46
60
DELA CRUZ, JULIUSstem6
L-DISSOC101L-DisSoc1Disciplines and Ideas in the Social Sciences10:01 AM-11:00 AM
11:01 AM-12:00 AM
MoWe
MoWe
SB209
SB209
47
60
GAPOL, JOEMARI Y.humss1
L-DISSOC102L-DisSoc1Disciplines and Ideas in the Social Sciences10:01 AM-12:00 AM
1:01 PM-3:00 PM
We
Mo
SB210
SB210
45
60
DELA CRUZ, JULIUShumss2
L-EMTECH01L-EmTechEmpowerment Technologies (E-Tech): ICT for Professonal Tracks8:01 AM-9:00 AM
9:01 AM-10:00 AM
MoWe
MoWe
LS212
LS212
24
60
ENGCOY, LEVY GLEN T.humss1
L-EMTECH02L-EmTechEmpowerment Technologies (E-Tech): ICT for Professonal Tracks8:01 AM-9:00 AM
9:01 AM-10:00 AM
MoWe
MoWe
LS213
LS213
23
30
NAZER, ANNALYNhumss1
L-EMTECH03L-EmTechEmpowerment Technologies (E-Tech): ICT for Professonal Tracks3:01 PM-4:00 PM
4:01 PM-5:00 PM
MoWe
MoWe
LS213
LS213
22
30
ENGCOY, LEVY GLEN T.humss2
L-EMTECH04L-EmTechEmpowerment Technologies (E-Tech): ICT for Professonal Tracks3:01 PM-4:00 PM
4:01 PM-5:00 PM
MoWe
MoWe
LLB
LLB
23
30
NAZER, ANNALYNhumss2
L-EMTECH05L-EmTechEmpowerment Technologies (E-Tech): ICT for Professonal Tracks12:31 AM-1:00 PM
1:01 PM-2:30 PM
TuTh
TuTh
LS212
LS212
32
30
ENGCOY, LEVY GLEN T.gas
L-EMTECH06L-EmTechEmpowerment Technologies (E-Tech): ICT for Professonal Tracks2:31 PM-4:30 PM
-
TuTh
SC203
26
30
NAZER, ANNALYNict
L-FBS01L-FBSFood & Beverage Services (NCII)1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
TuTh
B Hall
27
25
LINGANAY, KAREN B.
L-FBS02L-FBSFood & Beverage Services (NCII)10:01 AM-11:00 AM
11:01 AM-12:00 AM
MoWe
MoWe
B Hall
B Hall
33
25
LINGANAY, KAREN B.
L-FBS03L-FBSFood & Beverage Services (NCII)3:01 PM-5:00 PM
1:01 PM-3:00 PM
We
Fr
B Hall
B Hall
25
25
LINGANAY, KAREN B.
L-FUNDA101L-Funda1Fundamentals of Accounting, Business and Management 17:01 AM-8:30 AM
1:01 PM-2:00 PM
TuTh
We
SB303
SB303
49
60
DE GRACIA, KAHREEN LOUISE N.abm1
L-FUNDA102L-Funda1Fundamentals of Accounting, Business and Management 13:01 PM-4:00 PM
4:01 PM-5:00 PM
MoWe
MoWe
SB304
SB304
48
60
DE GRACIA, KAHREEN LOUISE N.abm2
L-FUNDA103L-Funda1Fundamentals of Accounting, Business and Management 11:01 PM-2:00 PM
2:31 PM-4:00 PM
Mo
TuTh
SB305
SB305
48
60
DE GRACIA, KAHREEN LOUISE N.abm3
L-GENCHEM101L-GenChem1General Chemistry 13:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB306
44
60
ESTRADA, GLAEFIERA L.stem1
L-GENCHEM102L-GenChem1General Chemistry 13:01 PM-4:00 PM
4:01 PM-5:00 PM
MoWe
MoWe
SB307
SB307
44
60
LARUBIS, ESMAEL Ostem2
L-GENCHEM103L-GenChem1General Chemistry 17:31 AM-9:30 AM
1:01 PM-3:00 PM
Fr
We
SB309
SB309
45
60
BUSTILLOS, ELLENstem3
L-GENCHEM104L-GenChem1General Chemistry 11:01 PM-2:00 PM
2:01 PM-3:00 PM
MoFr
MoFr
SB310
SB310
44
60
ESTRADA, GLAEFIERA L.stem4
L-GENCHEM105L-GenChem1General Chemistry 11:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB311
45
60
LARUBIS, ESMAEL Ostem5
L-GENCHEM106L-GenChem1General Chemistry 11:01 PM-2:00 PM
2:01 PM-3:00 PM
MoFr
MoFr
SB312
SB312
46
60
BUSTILLOS, ELLENstem6
L-INTROPHI01L-IntroPhiIntroduction to the Philosophy of the Human Person3:01 PM-4:00 PM
4:01 PM-5:00 PM
MoWe
MoWe
SB306
SB306
44
60
ARAMBALA, GERRY F.stem1
L-INTROPHI02L-IntroPhiIntroduction to the Philosophy of the Human Person3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB307
44
60
TAMALA, JOEVANIEstem2
L-INTROPHI03L-IntroPhiIntroduction to the Philosophy of the Human Person7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
TuTh
SB309
45
60
HERMOSO JR., GERONIMOstem3
L-INTROPHI04L-IntroPhiIntroduction to the Philosophy of the Human Person9:31 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB310
44
60
HERMOSO JR., GERONIMOstem4
L-INTROPHI05L-IntroPhiIntroduction to the Philosophy of the Human Person7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
TuTh
SB311
45
60
TAMALA, JOEVANIEstem5
L-INTROPHI06L-IntroPhiIntroduction to the Philosophy of the Human Person9:31 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB312
46
60
ARAMBALA, GERRY F.stem6
L-INTROPHI07L-IntroPhiIntroduction to the Philosophy of the Human Person1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB209
47
60
HERMOSO JR., GERONIMOhumss1
L-INTROPHI08L-IntroPhiIntroduction to the Philosophy of the Human Person7:31 AM-9:30 AM
10:01 AM-12:00 AM
We
Mo
SB210
45
60
ARAMBALA, GERRY F.humss2
L-LITES01L-LitEsCreative Nonfiction: Literary Essay7:31 AM-9:30 AM
1:01 PM-3:00 PM
Mo
Fr
SB313
SB313
21
60
ACUNO, JOHN MICHAELgas
L-MEDTRAN201L-MedTran2Medical Transcription (NCII)5:01 PM-6:00 PM
6:01 PM-7:00 PM
MoWe
MoWe
SC203
SC203
26
60
SILVA, BENJIBER
L-ORGMAN01L-OrgManOrganization and Management3:01 PM-4:00 PM
4:01 PM-5:00 PM
MoWe
MoWe
SB303
SB303
49
60
TUBA, JAYSAVELLEabm1
L-ORGMAN02L-OrgManOrganization and Management2:01 PM-3:00 PM
12:31 PM-2:00 PM
Mo
TuTh
SB304
SB304
48
60
TUBA, JAYSAVELLEabm2
L-ORGMAN03L-OrgManOrganization and Management10:01 AM-11:30 AM
2:01 PM-3:00 PM
TuTh
We
SB305
SB305
48
60
ALINAS, REGINE KAYLEabm3
L-PAGPAN01L-PagpanPagbasa at Pagsulat ng Iba't Ibang Teksto Tungo sa Pananaliksik7:31 AM-8:30 AM
8:31 AM-9:30 AM
MoFr
MoFr
SB306
SB306
44
60
LAPIZ, ELLAMIE B.stem1
L-PAGPAN02L-PagpanPagbasa at Pagsulat ng Iba't Ibang Teksto Tungo sa Pananaliksik7:31 AM-8:30 AM
8:31 AM-9:30 AM
WeFr
WeFr
SB307
SB307
44
60
OLIVER, FLORA MIEstem2
L-PAGPAN03L-PagpanPagbasa at Pagsulat ng Iba't Ibang Teksto Tungo sa Pananaliksik10:01 AM-11:00 AM
11:01 AM-12:00 AM
MoWe
MoWe
SB309
SB309
45
60
OLIVER, FLORA MIEstem3
L-PAGPAN04L-PagpanPagbasa at Pagsulat ng Iba't Ibang Teksto Tungo sa Pananaliksik3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB310
44
60
PAUNTE, AISAHstem4
L-PAGPAN05L-PagpanPagbasa at Pagsulat ng Iba't Ibang Teksto Tungo sa Pananaliksik3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB311
45
60
LAPIZ, ELLAMIE B.STEM5
L-PAGPAN06L-PagpanPagbasa at Pagsulat ng Iba't Ibang Teksto Tungo sa Pananaliksik7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
TuTh
SB312
46
60
PAUNTE, AISAHstem6
L-PAGPAN07L-PagpanPagbasa at Pagsulat ng Iba't Ibang Teksto Tungo sa Pananaliksik1:01 PM-2:00 PM
2:01 PM-3:00 PM
MoWe
MoWe
SB209
SB209
47
60
PAUNTE, AISAHhumss1
L-PAGPAN08L-PagpanPagbasa at Pagsulat ng Iba't Ibang Teksto Tungo sa Pananaliksik9:31 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB210
45
60
OLIVER, FLORA MIEhumss2
L-PAGPAN09L-PagpanPagbasa at Pagsulat ng Iba't Ibang Teksto Tungo sa Pananaliksik10:01 AM-12:00 AM
1:01 PM-3:00 PM
Fr
Mo
SB313
SB313
32
60
OLIVER, FLORA MIEgas
L-PAGPAN10L-PagpanPagbasa at Pagsulat ng Iba't Ibang Teksto Tungo sa Pananaliksik7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
TuTh
SB205
26
60
LAPIZ, ELLAMIE B.ict
L-PAGPAN11L-PagpanPagbasa at Pagsulat ng Iba't Ibang Teksto Tungo sa Pananaliksik7:31 AM-8:30 AM
8:31 AM-9:30 AM
MoWe
MoWe
SB303
SB303
49
60
PAUNTE, AISAHabm1
L-PAGPAN12L-PagpanPagbasa at Pagsulat ng Iba't Ibang Teksto Tungo sa Pananaliksik1:01 PM-3:00 PM
10:01 AM-11200 AM
We
Mo
SB304
SB304
48
60
LAPIZ, ELLAMIE B.abm2
L-PAGPAN13L-PagpanPagbasa at Pagsulat ng Iba't Ibang Teksto Tungo sa Pananaliksik10:01 AM-12:00 AM
7:31 AM-9:30 AM
We
Fr
SB305
SB305
48
60
PAUNTE, AISAHabm3
L-PAGPAN14L-PagpanPagbasa at Pagsulat ng Iba't Ibang Teksto Tungo sa Pananaliksik1:01 PM-3:00 PM
7:31 AM-8:30 AM
Mo
We
SB211
SB211
40
60
LAPIZ, ELLAMIE B.he1
L-PAGPAN15L-PagpanPagbasa at Pagsulat ng Iba't Ibang Teksto Tungo sa Pananaliksik9:31 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB212
45
60
PAUNTE, AISAHhe2
L-PDEVART01L-PDevArtPersonal and Physical Development in the Arts7:31 AM-8:30 AM
8:31 AM-9:30 AM
MoFr
MoFr
TBA
TBA
11
60
INAO, ESHMAEL KURT
L-PEH11B01L-PEH11BPhysical Education & Health 11B11:01 AM-12:00 AM
-
Fr
ACH
44
60
INAO, ESHMAEL KURTstem1
L-PEH11B02L-PEH11BPhysical Education & Health 11B2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
We
SB307
44
60
CUEVAS, NESTOR T.stem2
L-PEH11B03L-PEH11BPhysical Education & Health 11B2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
Fr
ACH
45
60
CUPIN, WEMIR JOYstem3
L-PEH11B04L-PEH11BPhysical Education & Health 11B11:01 AM-12:00 AM
-
Mo
ACH
44
60
GONZAGA, ANDRYstem4
L-PEH11B05L-PEH11BPhysical Education & Health 11B1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
Mo
ACH
45
60
INAO, ESHMAEL KURTstem5
L-PEH11B06L-PEH11BPhysical Education & Health 11B10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
We
ACH
46
60
CUEVAS, NESTOR T.stem6
L-PEH11B07L-PEH11BPhysical Education & Health 11B8:31 AM-9:30 AM
-
Fr
SB209
47
60
CUPIN, WEMIR JOYhumss1
L-PEH11B08L-PEH11BPhysical Education & Health 11B1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
We
ACH
45
60
CUPIN, WEMIR JOYhumss2
L-PEH11B09L-PEH11BPhysical Education & Health 11B11:01 AM-12:00 AM
-
We
ACH
32
60
CUEVAS, NESTOR T.gas
L-PEH11B10L-PEH11BPhysical Education & Health 11B1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
Th
SB205
26
60
CUPIN, WEMIR JOYict
L-PEH11B11L-PEH11BPhysical Education & Health 11B2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
Mo
SB303
49
60
INAO, ESHMAEL KURTabm1
L-PEH11B12L-PEH11BPhysical Education & Health 11B8:31 AM-9:30 AM
-
Fri
ACH
48
60
ALMEROL, NORMANabm2
L-PEH11B13L-PEH11BPhysical Education & Health 11B1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
We
ACH
48
60
CUEVAS, NESTOR T.abm3
L-PEH11B14L-PEH11BPhysical Education & Health 11B8:31 AM-9:30 AM
-
Mo
ACH
40
60
ALMEROL, NORMANhe1
L-PEH11B15L-PEH11BPhysical Education & Health 11B4:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
Mo
ACH
45
60
INAO, ESHMAEL KURThe2
L-PHYSCI01L-PhySciPhysical Science9:30 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB306
44
60
ESTRADA, GLAEFIERA L.stem1
L-PHYSCI02L-PhySciPhysical Science9:31 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB307
44
60
BUSTILLOS, ELLENstem2
L-PHYSCI03L-PhySciPhysical Science1:01 PM-3:00 PM
3:01 PM-5:00 PM
Mo
We
SB309
SB309
45
60
ROA, RASELYNstem3
L-PHYSCI04L-PhySciPhysical Science10:01 AM-11:00 AM
11:01 AM-12:00 AM
WeFr
WeFr
SB310
SB310
44
60
ROA, RASELYNstem4
L-PHYSCI05L-PhySciPhysical Science7:31 AM-9:30 AM
10:01 AM-12:00 AM
Fr
Mo
SB311
SB311
45
60
ESTRADA, GLAEFIERA L.stem5
L-PHYSCI06L-PhySciPhysical Science7:31 AM-8:30 AM
8:31 AM-9:30 AM
MoWe
MoWe
SB312
SB312
46
60
BUSTILLOS, ELLENstem6
L-PHYSCI07L-PhySciPhysical Science9:31 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB209
47
60
ROA, RASELYNhumss1
L-PHYSCI08L-PhySciPhysical Science1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB210
45
60
ESTRADA, GLAEFIERA L.humss2
L-PHYSCI09L-PhySciPhysical Science3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB313
32
60
ROA, RASELYNgas
L-PHYSCI10L-PhySciPhysical Science7:31 AM-8:30 AM
8:31 AM-9:30 AM
MoWe
MoWe
SB205
SB205
26
60
MANOS, RESTYict
L-PHYSCI11L-PhySciPhysical Science10:01 AM-11:00 AM
11:01 AM-12:00 AM
MoFr
MoFr
SB303
SB303
49
60
BUSTILLOS, ELLENabm1
L-PHYSCI12L-PhySciPhysical Science7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
TuTh
SB304
48
60
ROA, RASELYNabm2
L-PHYSCI13L-PhySciPhysical Science7:31 AM-8:30 AM
8:31 AM-9:30 AM
MoWe
MoWe
SB305
SB305
48
60
ROA, RASELYNabm3
L-PHYSCI14L-PhySciPhysical Science7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
TuTh
SB211
40
60
BUSTILLOS, ELLENhe1
L-PHYSCI15L-PhySciPhysical Science7:31 AM-8:30 AM
8:31 AM-9:30 AM
MoWe
MoWe
SB212
SB212
45
60
ESTRADA, GLAEFIERA L.he2
L-POLGOV01L-PolGovPhilippine Politics & Governance7:31 AM-9:30 AM
3:01 PM-5:00 PM
Fri
We
SB313
SB313
21
60
GAPOL, JOEMARI Y.gas
L-PRACRES101L-PracRes1Practical Research 19:31 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
TBA
11
60
TAN, DHEVE MAR
L-PRACRES102L-PracRes1Practical Research 110:01 AM-11:00 AM
11:01 AM-12:00 AM
MoWe
MoWe
SB205
SB205
26
60
GUANGCO, ELIJAH MARVINict
L-PRACRES103L-PracRes1Practical Research 13:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB211
46
60
WASQUIN, MARIA FAITH T.he1
L-PRACRES104L-PracRes1Practical Research 11:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB212
45
60
GUANGCO, ELIJAH MARVINhe2
L-REAWRI01L-ReaWriReading and Writing Skills10:01 AM-12:00 AM
7:31 AM-9:30 AM
We
Fr
SB303
SB303
49
60
TAN, DHEVE MARabm1
L-REAWRI02L-ReaWriReading and Writing Skills7:31 AM-8:30 AM
8:31 AM-9:30 AM
MoWe
MoWe
SB304
SB304
48
60
VIA, RINA KRISTINA C.abm2
L-REAWRI03L-ReaWriReading and Writing Skills3:01 PM-4:00 PM
4:01 PM-5:00 PM
MoWe
MoWe
SB305
SB305
48
60
TAN, DHEVE MARabm3
L-REED11B01L-REED11BGod and the Good10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
Fr
SB306
44
60
ROBLES, MARIA CECILIA L.stem1
L-REED11B02L-REED11BGod and the Good1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
We
SB307
44
60
TAMALA, JOEVANIEstem2
L-REED11B03L-REED11BGod and the Good1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
Fr
SB309
45
60
TAMALA, JOEVANIEstem3
L-REED11B04L-REED11BGod and the Good10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
Mo
SB310
44
60
TAMALA, JOEVANIEstem4
L-REED11B05L-REED11BGod and the Good2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
Mo
SB311
45
60
HERMOSO JR., GERONIMOstem5
L-REED11B06L-REED11BGod and the Good11:01 AM-12:00 AM
-
We
SB312
46
60
HERMOSO JR., GERONIMOstem6
L-REED11B07L-REED11BGod and the Good7:31 AM-8:30 AM
-
Fr
SB209
47
60
TAMALA, JOEVANIEhumss1
L-REED11B08L-REED11BGod and the Good2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
We
SB210
45
60
HERMOSO JR., GERONIMOhumss2
L-REED11B09L-REED11BGod and the Good10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
We
SB313
32
60
ROBLES, MARIA CECILIA L.gas
L-REED11B10L-REED11BGod and the Good1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
Tu
SB205
26
60
TAMALA, JOEVANIEict
L-REED11B11L-REED11BGod and the Good1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
Mo
SB303
49
60
TAMALA, JOEVANIEabm1
L-REED11B12L-REED11BGod and the Good7:31 AM-8:30 AM
-
Fri
SB304
48
60
HERMOSO JR., GERONIMOabm2
L-REED11B13L-REED11BGod and the Good2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
Mo
SB305
48
60
TAMALA, JOEVANIEabm3
L-REED11B14L-REED11BGod and the Good7:31 AM-8:30 AM
-
Mo
SB211
40
60
HERMOSO JR., GERONIMOhe1
L-REED11B15L-REED11BGod and the Good3:01 PM-4:00 PM
-
Mo
SB212
45
60
TAMALA, JOEVANIEhe2
L-RES101L-Res1Research in Daily Life 11:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB306
44
60
VIA, RINA KRISTINA C.stem1
L-RES102L-Res1Research in Daily Life 17:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
TuTh
SB307
44
60
TAN, DHEVE MARstem2
L-RES103L-Res1Research in Daily Life 11:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB309
45
60
BAMBA, JADE Fstem3
L-RES104L-Res1Research in Daily Life 13:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoWe
SB310
44
60
GUANGCO, ELIJAH MARVINstem4
L-RES105L-Res1Research in Daily Life 11:01 PM-2:00 PM
2:01 PM-3:00 PM
WeFr
WeFr
SB311
SB311
45
60
TAN, DHEVE MARstem5
L-RES106L-Res1Research in Daily Life 110:01 AM-11:00 AM
11:01 AM-12:00 AM
MoFr
MoFr
SB312
SB312
46
60
MONTEVERDE, DAPHNIEstem6
L-STATPRO01L-StatProStatistics and Probability1:01 PM-3:00 PM
7:31 AM-9:30 AM
Mo
We
SB306
SB306
44
60
PAGLINAWAN, WHARRINEstem1
L-STATPRO02L-StatProStatistics and Probability7:31 AM-9:30 AM
10:01 AM-12:00 AM
Mo
We
SB307
SB307
44
60
PAGLINAWAN, WHARRINEstem2
L-STATPRO03L-StatProStatistics and Probability9:31 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB309
45
60
PAGLINAWAN, WHARRINEstem3
L-STATPRO04L-StatProStatistics and Probability1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB310
44
60
PADILLA, RACHELLE A.stem4
L-STATPRO05L-StatProStatistics and Probability10:01 AM-11:00 AM
11:01 AM-12:00 AM
WeFr
WeFr
SB311
SB311
45
60
TAGAILO, LADY VIstem5
L-STATPRO06L-StatProStatistics and Probability3:01 PM-4:00 PM
4:01 PM-5:00 PM
MoWe
MoWe
SB312
SB312
46
60
PAGLINAWAN, WHARRINEstem6
L-STATPRO07L-StatProStatistics and Probability3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB209
47
60
TAGAILO, LADY VIhumss1
L-STATPRO08L-StatProStatistics and Probability7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
TuTh
SB210
45
60
PAGLINAWAN, WHARRINEhumss2
L-STATPRO09L-StatProStatistics and Probability10:01 AM-12:00 AM
1:01 PM-3:00 PM
Mo
We
SB313
SB313
32
60
TAGAILO, LADY VIgas
L-STATPRO10L-StatProStatistics and Probability1:01 PM-2:00 PM
2:01 PM-3:00 PM
MoWe
MoWe
SB205
SB205
26
60
PADILLA, RACHELLE A.ict
L-STATPRO11L-StatProStatistics and Probability9:31 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB303
49
60
PADILLA, RACHELLE A.abm1
L-STATPRO12L-StatProStatistics and Probability10:01 AM-11:00 AM
11:01 AM-12:00 AM
WeFr
WeFr
SB304
SB304
48
60
PADILLA, RACHELLE A.abm2
L-STATPRO13L-StatProStatistics and Probability10:01 AM-11:00 AM
11:01 AM-12:00 AM
MoFr
MoFr
SB305
SB305
48
60
PAGLINAWAN, WHARRINEabm3
L-STATPRO14L-StatProStatistics and Probability3:01 PM-5:00 PM
7:31 AM-8:30 AM
Mo
Fr
SB211
SB211
40
60
PADILLA, RACHELLE A.he1
L-STATPRO15L-StatProStatistics and Probability3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB212
45
60
PADILLA, RACHELLE A.he2
L-TRENDS01L-TrendsTrends, Networks and Critical Thinking in the 21st Century Culture7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
TuTh
SB313
21
60
GOMONOD, VICTOR H. JR.gas
LBO01LBOLaw on Business Organization5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
LS108
39
40
DUMAOG, RIC VINCENT
LBO02LBOLaw on Business Organization7:01 PM-8:30 PM
-
TuTh
LS107
30
40
FAMACION, DENNIS S
LETRELEM01LETRELEMLicensure Exam for Teachers ReviewTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
22
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
LETRESEC01LETRESECLicensure Exam for Teachers ReviewTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
37
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
LIS1101LIS11Research Methods in Library and Information ScienceTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
13
40
SAN DIEGO, CHIEDEL JOAN G
LIS1201LIS12Special Materials1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
BLIS1
2
40
BEJEC, MARILYN C
LIS12101LIS121Collection Management of Information Resources12:01 PM-1:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
BLIS1
2
40
SUMAYLO, JOSALYN
LIS12201LIS122Special/Public Librarianship11:31 AM-1:00 PM
-
TuTh
BLIS1
2
40
RIO, KRYSTEL VAIL MARIE
LIS1501LIS15Academic Libraries12:01 PM-1:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
BLIS2
2
40
BEJEC, MARILYN C
LIS1601LIS16Special Libraries12:01 PM-1:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
NLIB
2
40
MOSQUEDA, PATRICE JEAN A.
LIS1701LIS17Public Libraries11:31 AM-1:00 PM
-
TuTh
BLIS1
2
40
MOSQUEDA, PATRICE JEAN A.
LIS19B01LIS19BLibrary Practice 211:01 AM-12:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
BLIS
8
40
MUGOT, MONALIZA C
LIS20D01LIS20DLibrary and Information Management in Academic Libraries5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
BLIS2
16
40
MANILI, MARY ANN GRACE J
LIS20E01LIS20EIndexing and Abstracting in Academic Libraries6:01 PM-7:00 PM
7:01 PM-7:30 PM
MoWe
MoWe
BLIS2
16
40
MANILI, MARY ANN GRACE J
LIS20F01LIS20FInformation Technology in Academic Libraries1:01 PM-4:00 PM
-
Sa
SC203
16
30
SUMAYLO, JOSALYN
LIS401LIS4Organization of Information Sources 211:31 AM-1:00 PM
-
TuTh
BLIS1
7
40
ONIOT, JOSEPH
LIS801LIS8Information Technology 11:01 PM-4:00 PM
-
Sa
AC11
7
30
RIO, KRYSTEL VAIL MARIE
LNI01LNILaw on Negotiable Instrument6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS107
44
50
FAMACION, DENNIS S
LNI02LNILaw on Negotiable Instrument7:01 PM-8:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS107
41
50
FAMACION, DENNIS S
LNI03LNILaw on Negotiable Instrument7:01 PM-8:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS112
30
40
ZACAL, NOEL
LOC01LOCLaw on Obligations and Contracts6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS108
39
40
DUMAOG, RIC VINCENT
LOC02LOCLaw on Obligations and Contracts7:01 PM-8:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS108
38
40
DUMAOG, RIC VINCENT
LSAL01LSALSales, Agency, Labor and other Commercial Laws4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
AC4
27
40
ZACAL, NOEL
MA10201Ma102Fundamentals of Mathematics12:01 PM-1:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS113
27
40
BAYRON, RAZEL
MA10401Ma104Contemporary Mathematics1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC10
36
40
DECENA, RODNEY LOLITO M.
MA10501Ma105Statistics 4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
AC10
38
40
BAYRON, RAZEL
MA10601Ma106Plane Trigonometry8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
AC5
23
40
DECENA, RODNEY LOLITO M.
MA10701Ma107Analytic Geometry and Introductory Calculus7:01 AM-8:30 AM
-
TuTh
LS111
37
40
CASTILLO, JOVANNIE R
MA10901Ma109Business Statistics2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS111
38
40
BAYRON, RAZELbsa2-1
MA10902Ma109Business Statistics11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS111
41
40
BAYRON, RAZELbsa2-2
MA10903Ma109Business Statistics10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
AC10
41
40
DECENA, RODNEY LOLITO M.bstm2
MA10904Ma109Business Statistics8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
AC4
16
40
BAYRON, RAZEL
MA12201Ma122Probability and Statistics8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
AC5
30
40
DECENA, RODNEY LOLITO M.
MA20001Ma200Mathematics of Investments5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC5
14
40
BAYRON, RAZEL
MA22101Ma221Solid Geometry8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
SB205A
12
40
CAPUNO, ERNIE O
MA22201Ma222Trigonometry1:01 PM-2:00 PM
1:01 PM-3:00 PM
MoWeFr
Sa
SB205A
SB205A
6
40
CAPUNO, ERNIE O
MA22301Ma223Problem Solving in Math/Modeling2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC2
8
40
DECENA, RODNEY LOLITO M.
MA22401Ma224Logic and Set Theory5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB205A
8
40
CASTILLO, JOVANNIE R
MA22801Ma228Problem Solving2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
AC7
18
40
DECENA, RODNEY LOLITO M.
MA32101Ma321Differential Calculus11:01 AM-12:00 PM
12:01 PM-12:40 PM
MoWeFr
MoWeFr
SB208
SB208
8
40
DECENA, RODNEY LOLITO M.
MA32201Ma322Elementary Linear Algebra7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
SB205A
5
40
BAYRON, RAZEL
MA32501Ma325Quantitative Techniques in Business8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS108
41
40
BAYRON, RAZEL
MA32502Ma325Quantitative Techniques in Business2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
AC4
24
40
BAYRON, RAZEL
MG10101MG101Principles of Organization and Management2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS108
40
40
ALINAS, REGINE KAYLE
MG10201Mg102Marketing Management2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS208
46
40
DUNGOG, EMIE D.
MG10301Mg103Human Resource Management2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
AC9
21
40
ABAYA, HERMON
MG10401Mg104Good Governance & Social Responsibility10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS108
31
40
ALINAS, REGINE KAYLE
MG10402Mg104Good Governance & Social Responsibility11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS108
30
40
ALINAS, REGINE KAYLE
MG10501Mg105Entrepreneurial Management2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS105
40
40
PALMA, ROMEO JOSE A.
MG10502Mg105Entrepreneurial Management2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
LS108
24
40
PALMA, ROMEO JOSE A.
MIS01MISManagement Information System 12:01 PM-1:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC10
25
30
HORNEJAS, JENETH
MIS_CA01MIS_caManagement Information System with Computer Application8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
SC203
30
30
TUBA, JAYSAVELLE
MIS_CA02MIS_caManagement Information System with Computer Application8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
SC203
29
30
TUBA, JAYSAVELLE
MIS_CA03MIS_caManagement Information System with Computer Application4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
SC203
30
30
TUBA, JAYSAVELLE
MIS_CA04MIS_caManagement Information System with Computer Application10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
SC203
30
30
TUBA, JAYSAVELLE
MK10101Mk101Principles of Marketing10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS216
45
40
DUNGOG, EMIE D.
MK10201Mk102Marketing Mix & Product Development7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
COB
4
40
CELESTIANO, ROSALIA E
MKTG201MKTG2Marketing ManagementTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
MM201MM2Marketing Research1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
CBE
1
40
ABAYA, HERMON
MM31301MM313Franchising4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
LS208
38
40
NAVARRO, CIELO MARIE
MM31302MM313Franchising5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC7
42
40
NAVARRO, CIELO MARIE
MM32101MM321Distribution Management10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
AC4
42
40
PALMA, ROMEO JOSE A.
MM32102MM321Distribution Management7:01 AM-8:30 AM
-
TuTh
LS208
43
40
PALMA, ROMEO JOSE A.
MM32201MM322Advertising6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS111
40
40
DE BARRAS, RIO
MM32202MM322Advertising2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
AC10
45
40
NAVARRO, CIELO MARIE
MM32301MM323Product Management11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC4
41
40
PALMA, ROMEO JOSE A.
MM32302MM323Product Management8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
LS208
36
40
PALMA, ROMEO JOSE A.
MM32401MM324Retail Management1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS111
28
40
PALMA, ROMEO JOSE A.
MM32402MM324Retail Management1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
AC10
43
40
PALMA, ROMEO JOSE A.
MM32501MM325Strategic Marketing Management7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS108
26
40
TUBA, JAYSAVELLE
MM32502MM325Strategic Marketing Management1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS208
43
40
NAVARRO, CIELO MARIE
MM41101MM411Consumer Behavior10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
COB
2
40
TUBA, JAYSAVELLE
MM42101MM421Direct Marketing6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB209
21
40
ALINAS, REGINE KAYLE
MM42201MM422Services Marketing5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB209
27
40
SIAO, MARK JESSAN L.
MM42301MM423Environmental Marketing4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
LS108
27
40
ABAYA, HERMON
MM501MM5Sales ManagementTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
MU401MU4Integrated Music Theory5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
AC26
13
40
LINGANAY, ARTCHIE B.
MU801MU8Choral Works and Conducting6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC26
27
40
GONZAGA, ANDRY
NC01NCNon-Institutional Corrections1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
AC1
23
40
ZAMORA, ESTEPHANIE
NCM102NB01NCM102nBCare of Clients Across the Lifespan with Mother, Child and Family/Population Growth-at-risk or with TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
16
40
DIANGCA, SALLYbsn2
NCM102NC01NCM102nCCare of Clients Across the Lifespan with Mother, Child and Family/Population Growth-at-risk or with 8:31 AM-10:00 AM
10:01 AM-11:00 AM
ThFr
ThFr
HC205
HC205
16
40
BALURAN, AGNES CHERIEbsn2
NCM104NB01NCM104nBCare of Clients with Problems in Inflammatory and Immunologic Response, Perception and Coordination TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
15
40
DIANGCA, SALLYbsn3
NCM104NC01NCM104nCCare of Clients with Problems in Inflammatory and Immunologic Response, Perception and Coordination 8:01 AM-10:30 AM
-
ThFr
GR
15
40
ANGGOT, JOHN ERNIEbsn3
NCM104NC02NCM104nCCare of Clients with Problems in Inflammatory and Immunologic Response, Perception and Coordination TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
40
ANGGOT, JOHN ERNIE
NCM105NC01NCM105nCCare of Clients with Maladaptive Patterns of Behavior (Lec)1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
ThFr
HC205
15
40
SILVA, BENJIBERbsn3
NCMN100C01NCMn100cFundamentals of Nursing Practice, Lec7:01 AM-8:30 AM
-
ThFr
HC204
7
40
CASTILLO, NORMAbsn1
NCMN100R01NCMn100rFundamentals of Nursing Practice, Lab8:31 AM-10:00 AM
10:01 AM-11:30 AM
ThFr
ThFr
HC204
HC204
7
40
RECEMILLA, ROSELYN G.bsn1
NELEC01NElecHospice Care (Elective 2)11:01 AM-12:30 PM
-
ThFr
HC205
13
40
DIANGCA, SALLYbsn3
NIB01NIBNursing Informatics (Lab)10:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
Sa
CON
1
25
SILVA, BENJIBER
NIC01NICNursing Informatics (Lec)8:01 AM-10:00 AM
-
Sa
CON
1
30
SILVA, BENJIBER
NRES201NRes2Nursing Research 23:01 PM-4:30 PM
-
MoWe
HC205
13
40
DIANGCA, SALLYbsn3
NS10101NS101Physical Sciences8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
SB208
22
40
OBENZA, JUVI MAE B.
NS10202NS102Physical Sciences/Earth Science2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC7
17
40
OBENZA, JUVI MAE B.
NS10301NS103Biological Science8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
LS108
41
40
CABALLO, MARY LIZBETH M
NS10302NS103Biological Science7:01 AM-8:30 AM
-
TuTh
AC8
41
40
CABALLO, MARY LIZBETH M
NS10303NS103Biological Science1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC7
41
40
CABALLO, MARY LIZBETH M
NS5E01NS5EEcology11:31 AM-1:00 PM
-
TuTh
AC3
4
40
OBENZA, JUVI MAE B.
NS601NS6Earth Science8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
AC8
12
40
OBENZA, JUVI MAE B.
NSTPN101NSTPn1National Service Training Program, 1 (CWTS)8:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
Sa
LS112
48
48
CUEVAS, NESTOR T.
NSTPN201NSTPn2National Service Training Program, 2 (CWTS)5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB303
49
48
ACUNO, JOHN MICHAEL
NSTPN202NSTPn2National Service Training Program, 2 (CWTS)5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
LS107
50
40
DILAO, ANILOU B
NUTRI1B01Nutri1BNutrition 1, Lab1:01 PM-2:30 PM
2:31 PM-4:00 PM
Tu
Tu
GR1
GR1
18
40
APAO, ARLENE Dbsn2
NUTRI1C01Nutri1CNutrition 1, Lec1:01 PM-2:30 PM
2:31 PM-4:00 PM
Th
Th
GR
GR
18
40
APAO, ARLENE Dbsn2
OJT-TM01OJT-TMPracticum 360 hours (for Tourism)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
25
40
LINGANAY, KAREN B.
OJTA/MA01OJTA/MAOn the Job Training for Accoutancy and Management Accounting, 1TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
33
40
TORRES, MARJUN C
OJTHM01OJTHMIn-house Service Trainings, 1 (HM)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
23
60
ENOT, DANILO
OJTIT01OJTITOn the Job Training for IT (486 hrs)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
40
ENGCOY, SARAH MAE
OM12101Om121Basic Office Administration1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
AC17
8
40
DAYONDON, TERESITA O
OM32101OM321Tourism Office Procedures8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
AC17
11
40
DAYONDON, TERESITA O
OM42101OM421Advanced Professional Development2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
AC17
8
40
DAYONDON, TERESITA O
PE1001PE10Special Education for MAPE10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
ACH
19
40
INAO, ESHMAEL KURT
PE1101PE11Advance Athletics4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
AC7
18
40
INAO, ESHMAEL KURT
PE11101PE111Physical Fitness8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWe
ACH
37
40
CUEVAS, NESTOR T.
PE20101PE201Rhythmic Activities6:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
Sa
ACH
40
40
INAO, ESHMAEL KURTbsn1
PE20102PE201Rhythmic Activities7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoWe
ACH
35
40
CUEVAS, NESTOR T.
PE30101PE301Individual/Dual Sports/Games10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWe
ACH
41
40
CUPIN, WEMIR JOYbsit2
PE30102PE301Individual/Dual Sports/Games8:31 AM-9:30 AM
-
TuTh
ACH
40
40
CUPIN, WEMIR JOY
PE40101PE401Team Sports/Games1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
TuTh
ACH
40
40
PAGALAN, ABELANO Pbsa2-1
PE40102PE401Team Sports/Games8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWe
ACH
40
40
CUPIN, WEMIR JOYbsa2-2
PE40103PE401Team Sports/Games7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
TuTh
ACH
41
40
INAO, ESHMAEL KURTbsba2-1
PE40104PE401Team Sports/Games1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
TuTh
ACH
39
40
CUPIN, WEMIR JOYbsba2-2
PE40105PE401Team Sports/Games2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWe
ACH
40
40
GONZAGA, ANDRYbshm2
PE40106PE401Team Sports/Games8:31 AM-9:30 AM
-
TuTh
ACH
39
40
CUEVAS, NESTOR T.bstm2
PE40107PE401Team Sports/Games7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoWe
ACH
40
40
GONZAGA, ANDRYbsed2-1
PE40108PE401Team Sports/Games4:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
TuTh
ACH
44
40
GONZAGA, ANDRYbsed2-2
PE40109PE401Team Sports/Games7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
TuTh
ACH
40
40
CUPIN, WEMIR JOYbeed2
PE40110PE401Team Sports/Games2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWe
ACH
39
40
PAGALAN, ABELANO P
PE40111PE401Team Sports/Games1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWe
ACH
32
40
CUEVAS, NESTOR T.
PE40112PE401Team Sports/Games6:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
Sa
ACH
40
40
CUPIN, WEMIR JOY
PE40113PE401Team Sports/Games2:31 PM-3:30 PM
-
TuTh
ACH
41
40
CUEVAS, NESTOR T.bsce2
PE40114PE401Team Sports/Games1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWe
ACH
35
40
CUPIN, WEMIR JOYbsarch2
PH101BE01Ph101BeGeneral College Physics 1, Lab (for Engineering)10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB204
25
25
CABALLO, ALDRICH T
PH101BE02Ph101BeGeneral College Physics 1, Lab (for Engineering)7:01 PM-8:30 PM
-
TuTh
SB204
9
25
MIņOZA, SHIGENOBU
PH101CE01Ph101CeGeneral College Physics 1, Lec (for Engineering)8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
SB202
39
40
CABALLO, ALDRICH T
PH211B01Ph211bGeneral College Physics, 1 Lab 5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB206
24
25
LARUBIS, ESMAEL O
PH211C01Ph211cGeneral College Physics, 1 Lec 12:01 PM-1:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC5
34
40
OLANDESCA, MARY ROSALIEBSIT,BSCS
PH221B01Ph221bGeneral College Physics, 2 Lab 4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
SB206
22
25
LARUBIS, ESMAEL OBSIT, BSCS
PH221B02Ph221bGeneral College Physics, 2 Lab 5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB204
12
25
MIņOZA, SHIGENOBU
PH221C01Ph221cGeneral College Physics, 2 Lec 12:01 PM-1:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB209
40
40
MIņOZA, SHIGENOBUBSIT, BSCS
PH221EB01Ph221EbGeneral College Physics, 2 Lab (Educ)2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB204
14
25
CABALLO, ALDRICH TBSEd
PH221EC01Ph221EcGeneral College Physics, 2 Lec (Educ)8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
SB204
9
40
CABALLO, ALDRICH TBSEd
PH301E01Ph301ePhysics and Health Sciences 111:01 AM-12:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
UK1
2
40
MIņOZA, SHIGENOBU
PH32101Ph321Theoretical Mechanics11:01 AM-12:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
SB206
7
40
OLANDESCA, MARY ROSALIE
PH322B01Ph322bElectromagnetism for Teachers, 1 Lab11:31 AM-1:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB206
12
25
OLANDESCA, MARY ROSALIE
PH322C01Ph322cElectromagnetism for Teachers, 1 Lec7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
SB206
12
40
OLANDESCA, MARY ROSALIE
PH323B01Ph323bResearch in Physics, 1 LabTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
8
25
EJERCITO, FLORDELIS J
PH323C01Ph323cResearch in Physics, 1 LecTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
8
40
EJERCITO, FLORDELIS J
PHARMA01PHARMAPharmacology11:01 AM-12:30 PM
-
ThFr
GR
16
40
ANGGOT, JOHN ERNIEbsn2
PHI101PHI1Logic12:01 PM-1:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS107
44
40
ARAMBALA, GERRY F.bshm2
PHI102PHI1Logic6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC7
41
40
ALMASA, JOCRIS KENNEY
PHI103PHI1LogicTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
1
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
PHI112B01Phi112bHistory of Western Philosophy 2 (Modern and Contemporary)1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
AC3
9
40
ARAMBALA, GERRY F.
PHI11301Phi113Philosophy of the Human Person8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
AC2
7
40
ARAMBALA, GERRY F.
PHI201Phi2Introduction to Philosophy with Logic and Critical Thinking1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
UK1
8
40
ARAMBALA, GERRY F.
PHI22101Phi221Metaphysics4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
AC2
8
40
ARAMBALA, GERRY F.
PHI22201Phi222Chinese Philosophy2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
AC2
8
40
ALMASA, JOCRIS KENNEY
PLAN101PLAN1Site Planning and Landscape Architecture2:01 PM-3:30 PM
10:01 AM-11:30 AM
Mo
Tu
SB302
E106
17
40
GUANGCO, KARL
PLAN301PLAN3Introduction to Urban and Regional Planning7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
SB301
14
40
CHIONG, GUILLEN
PO10101Po101Philippine Government and the Constitution7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS216
41
40
ALAMIN, NOEL Cbstm2
PO10102Po101Philippine Government and the Constitution10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
AC2
42
40
ALAMIN, NOEL C
PO10103Po101Philippine Government and the Constitution1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
HC302
46
40
ALAMIN, NOEL C
PO10301Po103Life and Works of Rizal7:01 AM-8:30 AM
-
TuTh
LS105
43
40
BARRIENTOS, FERDINANDbsed2-1
PO10302Po103Life and Works of Rizal2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
LS105
36
40
BARRIENTOS, FERDINANDbsed2-2
PO10303Po103Life and Works of Rizal1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
LS105
43
40
PAESTE, BERZONbeed2
PO10304Po103Life and Works of Rizal11:31 AM-1:00 PM
-
TuTh
LS207
39
40
PAESTE, BERZON
PO10305Po103Life and Works of Rizal10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
HC111
43
40
PAESTE, BERZON
PO31501Po315Environmental Politics8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
ac35
1
40
ALAMIN, NOEL C
PO41501Po415Human Rights Situation in the PhilippinesTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
40
TENORIO, CHRISTINE
PRAC1H01PRAC1HPracticum 1 TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
7
40
LINGANAY, KAREN B.
PRAC201Prac2Practicum 2 (200 hours)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
11
40
AGUANTA, JENNIFER
PRAC2H01PRAC2HPracticum 2, Hotel and RestaurantsTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
20
60
LINGANAY, KAREN B.
PRACBA01PracBAPracticum for BusinessTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
26
100
AGUANTA, JENNIFER
PRACOA01PracOAPracticum (General Office Practice-200 hrs)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
5
40
AGUANTA, JENNIFER
PRACT201Pract2Practicum 2 (for Agribusiness)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
6
40
AGUANTA, JENNIFER
PROF201PROF2Organization, Management and Regular Services5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB301
17
40
DAGO-AN, REX
PROF301PROF3Global Practice in the 21st Century5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB302
17
40
VALERA, NORMAN
PROF501PROF5Architecture Comprehensive Course8:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
Fri
SB108
6
40
DAGO-AN, REX
PS1001PS10Modern Political Theories7:01 AM-8:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB308
13
40
ALAMIN, NOEL C
PS1301PS13Philippine Public Administration8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
SB308
12
40
TENORIO, CHRISTINE
PS1401PS14International and Regional Organization10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB308
6
40
ALAMIN, NOEL C
PS1601PS16Quantitative Analysis for Political Data11:31 AM-1:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB308
1
40
TENORIO, CHRISTINE
PS1701PS17Introduction to Comparative Government and Politics11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB308
3
40
TENORIO, CHRISTINE
PS201PS2Govt and Political of Selected European States Including Amer.11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
ac35
3
40
ALAMIN, NOEL C
PS601PS6Government and Politics of SouthEast Asia1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
SB308
11
40
TENORIO, CHRISTINE
PS801PS8Methods of Research of Political Science1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB308
6
40
SAN DIEGO, CHIEDEL JOAN G
PY10101Py101General Psychology with Drug Education11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC8
43
40
PEREZ, NOEME Cbstm2
PY10103Py101General Psychology with Drug Education1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
AC4
41
40
PEREZ, NOEME Cbsce2
PY22201Py222Personality11:31 AM-1:00 PM
-
TuTh
LS108
31
40
DALAGAN, MARK JOHN A.
PY22301Py223Developmental Psychology8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
sb105
31
40
PEREZ, NOEME C
PY31101Py311Experimental Psychology11:31 AM-1:00 PM
1:01 PM-2:00 PM
TuTh
TuTh
sb105
sb105
5
40
MALLORCA, REZYL R
PY31201Py312Physio/Biopsychology11:01 AM-12:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
sb105
7
40
BARQUILLA, JEAN CARYL
PY32101Py321Social Psychology1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
sb105
20
40
PEREZ, NOEME C
PY32201Py322Counseling Psychology5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC6
18
40
VILLANUEVA, THEODORA LA REYNA
PY32301Py323Psychological Testing5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
sb105
15
40
BAUTISTA, JONATHAN
PY32401Py324Industrial Psychology2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
sb105
19
40
DALAGAN, MARK JOHN A.
PY42101Py421Research in Psychology 2TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
17
40
SAN DIEGO, CHIEDEL JOAN G
PY42201Py422Current Issues in Psychology7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
sb105
23
40
DALAGAN, MARK JOHN A.
RE10001RE100Introduction to Sacred Scripture: Old and New Testament6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
UK1
3
40
ROBLES, MARIA CECILIA L.
RE101RE1Outline of Salvation History 7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
AC5
43
40
AUJERO, WENNIE T
RE102RE1Outline of Salvation History 11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS107
42
40
AUJERO, WENNIE T
RE103RE1Outline of Salvation History 8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
AC6
21
40
AUJERO, WENNIE T
RE201RE2Christology1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS107
40
40
DE LUNA, SILVESTRA Bbsba2-1
RE202RE2Christology2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC8
38
40
AUJERO, WENNIE Tbsba2-2
RE203RE2Christology1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
LS107
41
40
AUJERO, WENNIE Tbsn1
RE204RE2Christology10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
AC9
38
40
AUJERO, WENNIE T
RE205RE2Christology7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS107
32
40
DE LUNA, SILVESTRA B
RE206RE2Christology7:01 AM-8:30 AM
-
TuTh
LS107
26
40
DE LUNA, SILVESTRA B
RE301RE3Ecclesiology and Sacraments10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
LS111
41
40
MORITO, GLENN M.bsa2-1
RE302RE3Ecclesiology and Sacraments1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
LS111
40
40
MORITO, GLENN M.bsa2-2
RE303RE3Ecclesiology and Sacraments12:01 PM-1:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS108
40
40
MORITO, GLENN M.
RE304RE3Ecclesiology and Sacraments8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
LS105
41
40
MORITO, GLENN M.
RE305RE3Ecclesiology and Sacraments2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
AC6
40
40
MORITO, GLENN M.
RE306RE3Ecclesiology and Sacraments11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC6
41
40
MORITO, GLENN M.
RE401RE4Basic Christian Morality2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS107
45
40
DE LUNA, SILVESTRA B
RE402RE4Basic Christian Morality4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
ThFr
LS107
38
40
DE LUNA, SILVESTRA Bbsn2
RE403RE4Basic Christian Morality8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS216
43
40
MORITO, GLENN M.
RE404RE4Basic Christian Morality10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS107
45
40
DE LUNA, SILVESTRA B
RE405RE4Basic Christian Morality5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB305
39
40
MORITO, GLENN M.
RE406RE4Basic Christian Morality8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS107
37
40
DE LUNA, SILVESTRA B
RE407RE4Basic Christian Morality8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
LS107
44
40
DE LUNA, SILVESTRA B
SC10001Sc100History and Philosophy of Science1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB208
21
40
OBENZA, JUVI MAE B.
SC10101Sc101Ecology/Environmental Science Management System10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
AC10
30
40
OBENZA, JUVI MAE B.
SC10201Sc102Science, Technology and Society5:01 PM-6:30 PM
5:31 PM-7:00 PM
We
Th
SB205
SB205
17
40
OBENZA, JUVI MAE B.
SC20101Sc201Environmental Science (Educ)11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC3
15
40
CABALLO, MARY LIZBETH M
SH12101Sh121Elementary Shorthand (Basic Shorthand)10:01 AM-11:00 AM
11:01 AM-11:20 AM
MoWeFr
MoWeFr
AC17
AC17
8
40
DAYONDON, TERESITA O
SH32101SH321Advanced Transcription2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC17
8
40
DAYONDON, TERESITA O
SHE00101SHE001Machine Shorthand7:01 AM-8:30 AM
-
TuTh
AC17
10
40
DAYONDON, TERESITA O
SO22201So222Asian Studies8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
SB208
17
40
PAESTE, BERZON
SO22301So223Sociological and Political Theories2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB208
16
40
GAPOL, JOEMARI Y.
SO22401So224Ancient and Medieval World History6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS216
19
40
MANILI, ARNIEL D
SO32101So321Micro-Macro Economics5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
AC4
20
40
TABALON, RUDYRICK
SO32201So322Scientific Reasoning and Critical Thinking12:01 PM-1:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC4
18
40
ALMASA, JOCRIS KENNEY
SO32301So323Trends and Issues in Social Studies5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC9
16
40
MANILI, ARNIEL D
SOIL101Soil1Introduction to Soil Science6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
E101
20
40
TUGANO, NYLVYN
SPE10301SPE103Introduction to Biomechanics and Movement Education10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
AC2
9
40
GONZAGA, ANDRY
SPE10401SPE104Philippine Folk Dance1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
ACH
22
40
GONZAGA, ANDRY
SPE10501SPE105Individual/Dual Sports and Philippine Games4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
ACH
14
40
PAGALAN, ABELANO P
SPE11201SPE112Comprehensive School Health Education10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
HC206
21
40
GONZAGA, ANDRY
SPE20101SPE201Rhythms and Dance2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
ACH
8
40
INAO, ESHMAEL KURTBPE-SPE
SPEC101Spec1Facilities/Building Administration10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
SB302
18
40
VALERA, NORMAN
SPEC301Spec3Community Planning Development9:01 AM-12:00 AM
-
Mo
CEA
7
40
GUANGCO, KARL
SPED12001SpEd120Introduction to Special Education 18:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
HC113
1
40
TALIBONG, SARAH O
SPED1201SPED12ICT and SPED7:01 PM-8:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS213
10
30
DUMPA, HYRILL CLYDE
SPED1301SPED13Psychological and Physical Knowledge Approaches1:01 PM-4:00 PM
-
Sa
LS111
10
40
CUIZON, KLOWIE ELAINE
SPED1701SPED17Individualized Educational Program6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS113
7
40
CUIZON, KLOWIE ELAINE
SPED22001SpEd220Assessment of Children with Special Needs6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC3
12
40
ALDUHESA, CHARLENE
SPED22101SpEd221Methods and Materials for Children with Special Needs5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
LS216
12
40
FABIA, QUEENIE B.
SPED22201SpEd222Observational Child Study 15:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS114
12
40
BENITEZ, MARIA ALEXANDRA S.
SPED22301SpEd223Curriculum and Instruction for Exceptional Children 17:01 AM-10:00 AM
-
Sa
AC2
9
40
PACALDO, JENNY BABE
SPED501SPED5Observational Child Study 1TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
SPED601SPED6Curriculum and Instruction for Exceptional Children 1TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
SS10001SS100Philosophy/Logic7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS113
40
40
ALMASA, JOCRIS KENNEYbeed2
SS10101SS101Arts, Man and Society5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB303
37
40
BARRIENTOS, FERDINAND
SS10102SS101Arts, Man and Society11:31 AM-1:00 PM
-
TuTh
LS216
42
40
BARRIENTOS, FERDINAND
SS10201SS102Cultural Anthropology7:01 PM-8:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS208
40
40
PAESTE, BERZONbshm2
SS10202SS102Cultural Anthropology5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
ThFr
HC111
39
40
PAESTE, BERZONbsn2
SS10301SS103Society and Culture with Family Planning7:01 AM-8:30 AM
-
TuTh
LS112
45
40
DALAGAN, MARK JOHN A.bsa2-1
SS10302SS103Society and Culture with Family Planning8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
LS111
44
40
DALAGAN, MARK JOHN A.bsa2-2
SS10303SS103Society and Culture with Family Planning5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS105
42
40
DALAGAN, MARK JOHN A.bsba2-1
SS10304SS103Society and Culture with Family Planning8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS105
42
40
PAESTE, BERZONbsba2-2
SS10305SS103Society and Culture with Family Planning11:31 AM-1:00 PM
-
TuTh
LS208
43
40
LABITAD, JACK RHYS A.
SS10306SS103Society and Culture with Family Planning4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
AC9
42
40
LABITAD, JACK RHYS A.bsce2
SS10307SS103Society and Culture with Family Planning4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
LS216
27
40
DALAGAN, MARK JOHN A.
SS10501SS105World History & Contemporary Civilization12:01 PM-1:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS208
44
40
BARRIENTOS, FERDINANDbsba2-1
SS10502SS105World History & Contemporary Civilization1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS105
41
40
BARRIENTOS, FERDINANDbsba2-2
SS10503SS105World History & Contemporary CivilizationTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
1
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
SS20001SS200Introduction to Ethics/General Ethics6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS112
18
40
ARAMBALA, GERRY F.
ST101ST1Understanding by Design8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
Sa
LS107
40
40
EGUICO, IRENE E
ST201ST2Peace and Global Education6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
Mo
AC5
35
40
CRUZ, JENEL S.
ST202ST2Peace and Global Education6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
We
AC5
24
40
CRUZ, JENEL S.
ST301ST3Environmental Education1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
Tu
AC9
44
40
MARTINEZ, JOCKIE LYNE MAE Z.
STLE101STLE1Fishery Arts2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
E101
20
40
COLANGGO, EDGAR
STRAT1N01STRAT1NStrategies of Health Education7:01 AM-8:30 AM
-
ThFr
HC205
15
40
BALURAN, AGNES CHERIEbsn2
STRAT1P01Strat1pStrategies/Approaches in Teaching Political Science10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB308
8
40
TENORIO, CHRISTINE
SW12101SW121Philippine Social Realities and Social Welfare10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
SWLAB
17
40
CURAYAG, ROSIE L
SW12201SW122Filipino Personality and Social Work8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
SWLAB
17
40
LABITAD, JACK RHYS A.
SW22101SW221Social Environment and Social Work11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SWLAB
35
40
CURAYAG, ROSIE L
SW22201SW222Social Welfare Policies, Programs and Services12:01 PM-1:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SWLAB
29
40
LABITAD, JACK RHYS A.
SW22301SW223Social Change and Development Perspectives5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SWLAB
31
40
MALIGDONG, APPLE JANE
SW31501SW315Social Work StatisticsTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
SW32101SW321Social Welfare Agency Administration2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SWLAB
37
40
CURAYAG, ROSIE L
SW32201SW322Social Work Practice with Communities1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SWLAB
37
40
LABITAD, JACK RHYS A.
SW32301SW323Social Work Education and Training10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
SWLAB
32
40
LABITAD, JACK RHYS A.
SW32401SW324Social Work Research 1TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
30
40
SAN DIEGO, CHIEDEL JOAN G
SW32501SW325SW Approaches to Conflict Resolution2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
LS113
36
40
MALIGDONG, APPLE JANE
SW3S101SW3S1Theories of Social Justice7:01 AM-8:30 AM
-
TuTh
SWLAB
1
40
MALIGDONG, APPLE JANE
SW41101SW411Field Instruction (agency-based)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
40
CURAYAG, ROSIE L
SW42101SW421Field Instruction 2 (Community-based)2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
SWLAB
25
40
CURAYAG, ROSIE L
SW42201SW422Seminar on Current Trends in SW Practice8:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
Sa
SWLAB
25
40
LABITAD, JACK RHYS A.
SWM10301SWM103Introduction to Biomechanics10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
ACH
5
40
GONZAGA, ANDRY
SWM10401SWM104Sports Activities (Individual/Dual Combative and Team Sports)4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
ACH
3
40
PAGALAN, ABELANO P
SWM10601SWM106Leisure and Recreational Activities (Indoor & Outdoor)7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
ACH
3
40
SAN DIEGO, CHIEDEL JOAN G
SWM12201SWM122Sports History1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC26
5
40
PAGALAN, ABELANO P
SYN101Syn1Synthesis 7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
Fri
LS112
22
50
CAPITANIA, NEMAR JAY
SYN102Syn1Synthesis 5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
Mo
LS107
21
40
CAPITANIA, NEMAR JAY
TAX1B01Tax1BIncome Taxation for Business11:31 AM-1:00 PM
-
TuTh
LS112
41
40
TORRES, MARJUN C
TAX1B02Tax1BIncome Taxation for Business4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
LS112
25
40
TORRES, MARJUN C
TAX2A01Tax2ABusiness and Occupation Taxes for Accountancy10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
AC6
41
40
TORRES, MARJUN C
TAX2B01Tax2BBusiness and Occupation Taxes for Business2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
LS207
25
40
TORRES, MARJUN C
TAX2B02Tax2BBusiness and Occupation Taxes for Business11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC5
14
40
TORRES, MARJUN C
TCPED21201TCPEd212Facilitating LearningTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
12
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
TCPED22201TCPEd222Assessment of Learning 1TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
12
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
TCPED31101TCPEd311Assessment of Learning 2TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
11
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
TCPED31201TCPEd312Principles and Methods of Teaching 1TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
11
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
TCPED32201TCPEd322Principles and Methods of Teaching 2TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
11
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
TCPED41201TCPEd412The Teaching ProfessionTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
13
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
THEORY201Theory2Theory of Architecture 212:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
Sa
SB302
6
40
ESCABA, MA. LINDA
THM211B01THM211bCulinary Arts & Sciences, Lab2:01 PM-4:00 PM
-
Tu
K-2B
6
25
DOLOR, RAE JANE
THM211C01THM211cCulinary Arts & Sciences, Lec2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC10
7
40
JIMENEZ, ROMEO JR.
TLE111B01TLE111bBasic Drafting (Lab)11:01 AM-12:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS207
16
40
DUMADAG, CHRISTOPHER
TLE111C01TLE111cBasic Drafting (Lec)10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoWe
SB201
16
40
DUMADAG, CHRISTOPHER
TLE221B01TLE221bPlumbing (Lab)5:31 PM-7:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB106
28
25
DUMADAG, CHRISTOPHER
TLE221B02TLE221bPlumbing (Lab)10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
SB106
16
25
DUMADAG, CHRISTOPHER
TLE221C01TLE221cPlumbing (Lec)4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
SB106
44
40
DUMADAG, CHRISTOPHER
TLE222B01TLE222bCosmetology (Lab)10:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
Sa
LS207
15
40
DUMAPIG, RICHIE
TLE222C01TLE222cCosmetology (Lec)9:01 AM-10:00 AM
-
Sa
LS207
15
40
DUMAPIG, RICHIE
TLE501TLE5Agricultural Arts2:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC3
8
40
DUMADAG, CHRISTOPHER
TLE701TLE7Craft Industries5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS111
9
40
DUMADAG, CHRISTOPHER
TLE801TLE8Consumer Education1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
AC6
30
40
DUMADAG, CHRISTOPHER
TLE901TLE9Basic Electronics6:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
SB204
18
40
DUMADAG, CHRISTOPHER
TO04C01To04CTourism Destination Marketing8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
AC10
26
40
LONGAKIT, JERA E.bstm2
TO08A01To08AFinancial Management and Accounting for Travel Agencies8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS112
30
40
TORRES, MARJUN C
TO11101To111Principles of Tourism4:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
TuTh
AC8
29
40
LONGAKIT, JERA E.
TO20101To201Principles of Tourism II7:01 AM-8:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
AC4
19
40
LAYNA, JOED M.
TO30101To301Tourism Planning & Development8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
AC4
38
40
LAYNA, JOED M.bshm2
TO30102To301Tourism Planning & Development11:31 AM-1:00 PM
-
TuTh
SB209
15
40
LAYNA, JOED M.
TO30201To302World Tourism11:31 AM-1:00 PM
-
TuTh
AC8
30
40
LONGAKIT, JERA E.bstm2
TO70101To701Tourism Research Methods and TechniquesTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
32
40
DOLOR, RAE JANE
TO80101To801Tourism Impacts and Sustainability8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
AC10
36
40
LONGAKIT, JERA E.
TO90101To901Transportation Management1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
AC9
35
40
LONGAKIT, JERA E.
TOUR07B01Tour07BTourism Research Writing and CounselingTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
40
DOLOR, RAE JANE
TOUR401Tour4Philippine Tourism Laws11:31 AM-1:00 PM
-
TuTh
LS107
12
40
TEJANO, TEDDIE PAUL
TQM01TQMTotal Quality Management in Hospitality Industry8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
AC9
28
40
LINGANAY, KAREN B.
TQMB01TQMBTotal Quality Management (Business)8:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoWeFr
LS208
35
40
ALINAS, REGINE KAYLE
TQMB02TQMBTotal Quality Management (Business)1:01 PM-2:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
LS108
21
40
ALINAS, REGINE KAYLE
TY10101Ty101Basic Keyboarding8:31 AM-10:00 AM
-
TuTh
AC17
29
30
DAYONDON, TERESITA O
VALED01ValEdParenthood Development with Professional Ethics10:01 AM-11:30 AM
-
TuTh
AC7
14
40
CADOSALES, MARIA NANCY Q
VALED21201ValEd212Socio-Cultural Anthropological and Legal Bases of Values Education and Religious Education5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoWeFr
UK1
3
40
ROBLES, MARIA CECILIA L.
VALED22201ValEd222Dynamics of Intra and Interpersonal Relations/Inter-Religious Studies1:01 PM-2:30 PM
-
TuTh
UK1
3
40
DE LUNA, SILVESTRA B
VALED22301ValEd223Family Life and Filipino Values System with Marian Studies2:31 PM-4:00 PM
-
TuTh
UK1
3
40
DE LUNA, SILVESTRA B
VISTECH201VISTECH2Architectural Communication IV: Color Rendering10:01 AM-11:00 AM
1:01 PM-2:00 PM
MoWeFr
MoWeFr
SB301
SB301
3
40
CHIONG, GUILLEN