Legend: Highlighted - closed subject/section

Section Code Subject Description Time Day Room No. of Students Enrolled Limit Instructor Block Code Course(s) Allowed
AC10101Ac101Elementary Accounting, Part 17:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC5
20
40
MANGAO, ROSE AIMEE G
AC10102Ac101Elementary Accounting, Part 111:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS111
40
40
MANGAO, ROSE AIMEE G
AC10201Ac102Elementary Accounting, Part 29:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS111
14
40
AGUANTA, JENNIFER
AC22301Ac223Financial Accounting & Reporting 3TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
28
40
TAC-AN, CYNTHIA S
AC22302Ac223Financial Accounting & Reporting 3TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
22
40
TAC-AN, CYNTHIA S
AC22401Ac224Cost Accounting and Cost Management 21:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS112
41
40
PACOT, LOWELL
AC22402Ac224Cost Accounting and Cost Management 27:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS112
12
40
PACOT, LOWELL
AC2T01AC2TElementary Accounting, Part 25:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
COA
1
1
AGUANTA, JENNIFER
AC32201Ac322Management Accounting 211:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS108
14
40
DE GRACIA, KAHREEN LOUISE N.
AC32301Ac323Advanced Financial Accounting & Reporting 19:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
COA
9
40
MATILDO, JAIRUSS QUINCY G.
ARC50001Arc500On the Job TrainingTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
8
40
CABANG, FLORDELIZA N.
BEC31101BEC311Statics of Rigid Bodies7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
E101
35
40
CURAYAG, REYNOLFO S
BEC31201BEC312Engineering Economy11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
E101
36
40
DOLLOSO, GRACE T
BES221T01BES221TBasic Electrical Engineering3:01 PM-4:00 PM
-
WeFr(EvotWk)
CEA
1
1
EDJAN, MAR JOSEPH
BES314T01BES314TEnvironmental and Saferty Engineering3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
CEA
1
1
PADILLA, ROCIO CARMEN
BES324T01BES324TEngineering Management3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
CEA
1
1
MAHINAY, CHRIS LLOYD C.
BS10301Bs103General Psychology (Business)11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC8
17
40
PEREZ, NOEME C
BS10401Bs104Personality Development & Public Relations including Office Ethics5:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS112
24
40
DEROMOL, MARVEL L.
BUS13T01BUS13TBusiness Policy9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
COA
1
1
TUBA, JAYSAVELLE
C32501C325InternshipTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
6
40
ARANCES, RYAN S
CDI301CDI3Special Crime Investigation3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC2
9
40
CALIMPONG, LYCAR
CE50001CE500On the Job TrainingTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
28
40
CABANG, FLORDELIZA N.
CEN41001CEN410Structural Theory 1 (for Achitecture)1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB107
3
40
DOLLOSO, GRACE T
CEN514T01CEN514TTransportation Engineering1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
CEA
2
2
CURAYAG, REYNOLFO S
CEN521T01CEN521TWater Resources Engineering3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
CEA
1
1
PAMAYLAON, MICHELLE J.
CH200S01Ch200sFood Chemistry1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB206
3
25
LLAUDER, MARIA CRISTINA M
CHEM1ET01Chem1ETInorganic Chemistry, Lec1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB314
2
2
LARUBIS, ESMAEL O
CI4S101Ci4S1Hydrology9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
E101
21
40
MAHINAY, CHRIS LLOYD C.
CO10101Co101Integrated Application Software (Computer Literacy)1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS213
9
30
REAZOL, LESLYN B.
CO30101Co301Database Management System11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS215
8
40
REAZOL, JAY HAROLD S
CO40101Co401File Processing with Programming9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS215
6
30
REAZOL, JAY HAROLD S
COM4T01COM4TComputer and Information Systems in Business, 29:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
COB
1
1
CAPITANIA, NEMAR JAY
CPE50001CpE500On the Job TrainingTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
2
40
CABANG, FLORDELIZA N.
CPE513C01CPE513CMicroprocessor System, Lec9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
E201
2
40
TATOY, REGGIE
CPE514B01CpE514BObject Oriented Programming, LabTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
2
30
DELA PEņA, MARK KRISLI
CPE52101CPE521Data Communication7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
E201
4
40
TATOY, REGGIE
CPS01CPSComparative Police System1:01 PM-4:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC1
15
40
ZAMORA, ESTEPHANIE
CR1S101Cr1s1Police Intelligence9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC1
13
40
ECONG, NEIL ANGELO
DCOMP601DComp6Adobe Photoshop8:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
Sa
ls214
1
1
ENGCOY, SARAH MAE
EC10101EC101Principles of Economics with Land Reform and Taxation9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC8
40
40
TABALON, RUDYRICK
EC10102EC101Principles of Economics with Land Reform and Taxation1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC7
40
40
TABALON, RUDYRICK
EC10103EC101Principles of Economics with Land Reform and Taxation1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
E106
40
40
PADILLA, ROCIO CARMEN
ECE50001ECE500On the Job TrainingTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
12
40
CABANG, FLORDELIZA N.
ECEN42701ECEn427Computer Applications for ECE1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
E105
2
25
TATOY, REGGIE
ED11202Ed112Social Dimensions in Education1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS114
15
40
DAGA-ANG, MARY GRACE O
ED11203Ed112Social Dimensions in Education3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC6
39
40
SALDIVAR, JOHN MARK N.
ED11204Ed112Social Dimensions in Education1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC5
39
40
CRUZ, JENEL S.
ED22201Ed222Assessment of Student Learning, 15:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS114
20
40
SALDIVAR, JOHN MARK N.
ED22202Ed222Assessment of Student Learning, 111:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS114
34
40
SUANA, EMMA O
ED40S01Ed40sDevelopment Reading, 21:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS108
30
40
TAC-AN, GLENNA C
EE50001EE500On the Job TrainingTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
6
40
CABANG, FLORDELIZA N.
EHM00401EHM004Hospitality Operational Management11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC206
16
40
TEJANO, TEDDIE PAUL
EM11201EM112Plane & Spherical Trigonometry1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
E202
11
40
EDJAN, MAR JOSEPH
EM12101EM121Advanced Algebra11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB106
28
40
DANIEL, DARIEL
EM12201EM122Analytic Geometry9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB107
44
40
DELA PEņA, MARK KRISLI
EM12301EM123Solid Mensuration7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
E202
31
40
PAMAYLAON, MICHELLE J.
EM21101EM211Differential Calculus (Engineering)9:01 AM-11:00 AM
11:01 AM-12:20 PM
MoTuWeThFrSa
MoTuWeThFrSa
E202
E202
33
40
CABALLO, ALDRICH T
EM31001EM310Differential Equations3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
E106
23
40
DELA PEņA, MARK KRISLI
EM31101EM311Advanced Engineering Math for Civil Engineering9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB106
19
40
DANIEL, DARIEL
EN12101En121Writing in the Discipline9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC2
32
30
BAMBA, JADE F
EN12102En121Writing in the Discipline9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS207
23
30
TAC-AN, GLENNA C
EN20101En201Speech and Oral Communication9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS113
37
40
MAGHAMIL, CATALINA W
EN20102En201Speech and Oral Communication1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC3
41
40
BAMBA, JADE F
EN20103En201Speech and Oral Communication7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC206
38
40
ARANCES, RYAN Sbsn2
EN21301En213Creative Writing1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB202
11
40
MONTEVERDE, DAPHNIE
EN30101En301The Literature of the Philippines1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS113
37
40
MAGHAMIL, CATALINA W
EN30102En301The Literature of the Philippines11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS113
42
40
TAGAYLO, CAROUSEL B
EN30103En301The Literature of the Philippines3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS108
40
40
TAGAYLO, CAROUSEL B
EN32301En323Afro-Asian Literature11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC1
18
40
DAJAO, ELSIE L
EN32401En324Teaching Literature7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC1
12
40
DAJAO, ELSIE L
EN32501En325Remedial Instruction in English9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB202
13
40
MONTES, JEZREEL FAITH C
EN40001En400Masterpieces of World Literature11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB201
40
40
MONTES, JEZREEL FAITH C
ENG901Eng9Anglo American Literature5:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC2
2
40
MONTEVERDE, DAPHNIE
ENGL1901ENGL19Introduction to Language Study3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
UK1
3
40
BAMBA, JADE F
FI12201Fi122Pagbasa at Pagsulat Tungo sa Pananaliksik3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC10
25
40
CASEROS, WENNY M
FI12202Fi122Pagbasa at Pagsulat Tungo sa Pananaliksik11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC5
17
40
CASEROS, WENNY M
FI30S01Fi30sMasining ng Pagpapahayag11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS112
28
40
EGUICO, IRENE E
FI30S02Fi30sMasining ng Pagpapahayag7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC302
23
40
EGUICO, IRENE E
FI30S03Fi30sMasining ng Pagpapahayag9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS108
38
40
VITOR, MARILOU
FI32401Fi324Kulturang Popular9:01 AM-11:00 AM
7:01 AM-11:00 AM
MoTuWeThFr
Sa
UK1
UK1
3
40
PACATANG, CLARISSA
FI32501Fi325Introduksyon sa Pamamahayag3:01 PM-5:30 PM
-
MoTuWeThFr
E101
4
40
GINGOYON, DENIZA
FI42101Fi421Pagpapahalagang Pampanitikan3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC17
16
40
VITOR, MARILOU
FL101FL1Foreign Language 1 (Basic Mandarin)1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC17
37
40
GO, CHRISTINE
FL102FL1Foreign Language 1 (Basic Mandarin)3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS207
39
40
GO, CHRISTINE
FN10101Fn101Basic Finance1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC4
37
40
CELESTIANO, ROSALIA E
FS5T01FS5TLearning Assessment Stategies3:01 PM-4:00 PM
-
Mo
CTE
1
1
CRUZ, JENEL S.
GEN50001GEn500On the Job TrainingTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
4
40
CABANG, FLORDELIZA N.
GEOG201GEOG2Geography and Natural Resources of the Philippines3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS106
3
40
GENODEPANON, KHARYL
HAB01HAbHealth Assessment (Lab)9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
GR
18
40
ANGGOT, JOHN ERNIEbsn1
HAC01HAcHealth Assessment (Lec)7:01 AM-8:20 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
GR
18
40
ANGGOT, JOHN ERNIEbsn1
HBO01HBOOrganization Group and Individual Behavior11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC6
36
40
MALLORCA, REZYL R
HBO02HBOOrganization Group and Individual Behavior11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC10
37
40
ABAYA, HERMON
HI10201Hi102Philippine History with Politics and Governance5:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC5
40
40
GENODEPANON, KHARYL
HI10202Hi102Philippine History with Politics and Governance9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC9
38
40
DELA CRUZ, JULIUS
HLTH101HLTH1Personal and Community Health and Mental Hygiene1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC9
30
40
CABALLO, MARY LIZBETH M
HLTH401HLTH4Consumer Health and Drug Education9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC17
17
40
GONZAGA, ANDRY
HM11201HM112Principles of Safety, Hygiene and Sanitation1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC206
25
40
LAYNA, JOED M.
HM211B01HM211bCulinary Arts & Sciences, Lab8:31 AM-10:30 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
K-2B
25
25
TAPITAN, MARITESS M
HM211C01HM211cCulinary Arts & Sciences, Lec7:01 AM-8:20 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC17
26
40
TAPITAN, MARITESS M
HM222T01HM222TFood & Beverage Control System3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
STHM
1
1
TEJANO, TEDDIE PAUL
HRDM10T01HRDM10TManagerial Accounting9:01 AM-11:00 AM
5:01 PM-7:00 PM
MoTuWeThFrSa
MoTuWeThFrSa
CBE
CBE
1
1
PACOT, LOWELL
IT30001IT300Capstone Project 1 (Proposal)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
3
40
PUERTOGALERA, MICHAEL JOHN
ITE12201ITE122Programming II1:01 PM-2:20 PM
2:31 PM-4:30 PM
MoTuWeThFrSa
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS215
LS215
9
30
DELVO, ERBETH GERALD T
LBO01LBOLaw on Business Organization1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS111
32
40
QUINCO, DARYL F
LIS19A01LIS19ALibrary Practice, ITBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
16
40
MUGOT, MONALIZA C
LNI01LNILaw on Negotiable Instrument7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS111
31
40
QUINCO, DARYL F
LOC01LOCLaw on Obligations and Contracts11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
COB
17
40
DOLOR, RAYMUNDO C
LOC02LOCLaw on Obligations and Contracts3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC9
31
40
DOLOR, RAYMUNDO C
MA10101Ma101College Algebra1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC6
23
40
DAGOMO, MERLINDA A
MA10301Ma103Business Math11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS207
12
40
EJERCITO, FLORDELIS J
MA10401Ma104Contemporary Mathematics9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC7
14
40
SUANA, EMMA O
MA10501Ma105Statistics 9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC302
44
40
JAPAR, OMENSALAM A.
MA10601Ma106Plane Trigonometry1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC8
14
40
CASTILLO, JOVANNIE R
MA10701Ma107Analytic Geometry and Introductory Calculus3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS114
25
40
CAPUNO, ERNIE O
MA10901Ma109Business Statistics3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS113
46
40
JAPAR, OMENSALAM A.
MA11101Ma111Basic Statistics with Biostatistics9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC306
11
40
CAPUNO, ERNIE Obsn2
MA12201Ma122Probability and Statistics1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS207
44
40
EJERCITO, FLORDELIS J
MA20001Ma200Mathematics of Investments7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC304
24
40
DAGOMO, MERLINDA A
MA22501Ma225Number Theory3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS107
8
40
CASTILLO, JOVANNIE R
MA32401Ma324Integral Calculus9:01 AM-11:00 AM
1:01 PM-2:20 PM
MoTuWeThFrSa
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB205A
SB205A
6
40
BAYRON, RAZEL
MATH1001MATH10Differential Equations3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB205A
2
40
BAYRON, RAZEL
MATH14T01MATH14TPlane and Solid Geometry5:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS208
3
3
CASTILLO, JOVANNIE R
MG10101MG101Principles of Organization and Management3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC8
32
40
CELESTIANO, ROSALIA E
MG10102MG101Principles of Organization and Management7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS114
13
40
MALLORCA, REZYL R
MG102T01Mg102TMarketing Management1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
COB
1
1
ABAYA, HERMON
MG10301Mg103Human Resource Management3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC3
15
40
ABAYA, HERMON
MG10501Mg105Entrepreneurial Management3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS208
32
40
NAVARRO, CIELO MARIE
MIS_CA01MIS_caManagement Information System with Computer Application7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SC203
29
30
TUBA, JAYSAVELLE
MK10101Mk101Principles of Marketing9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC6
29
40
NAVARRO, CIELO MARIE
MM7T01MM7TFranchising11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
COB
1
1
NAVARRO, CIELO MARIE
MU201MU2Philippine Music and Teaching Strategies in Music11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC17
4
40
SAN DIEGO, CHIEDEL JOAN G
MU601MU6Philippine and Asian Music3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC4
17
40
SAN DIEGO, CHIEDEL JOAN G
NCM105NB01NCM105nBCare of Clients with Maladaptive Patterns of Behavior (RLE)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
15
40
DIANGCA, SALLYbsn3
NIB01NIBNursing Informatics (Lab)5:31 PM-7:30 PM
11:31 AM-1:30 PM
MoTuWeThFr
Sa
SC203
SC203
12
25
HAZAYMEH, EDNA NEY Mbsn2
NIC01NICNursing Informatics (Lec)4:01 PM-5:30 PM
1:31 PM-3:00 PM
MoTuWeThFrSa
Sa
SC203
SC203
12
25
HAZAYMEH, EDNA NEY Mbsn2
NS10101NS101Physical Sciences9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS208
37
40
LLAUDER, MARIA CRISTINA M
NS10201NS102Physical Sciences/Earth Science1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC10
12
40
OBENZA, JUVI MAE B.
NS10301NS103Biological Science9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC10
43
40
CABALLO, MARY LIZBETH M
NSTPN101NSTPn1National Service Training Program, 1 (CWTS)7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC2
21
40
DILAO, ANILOU B
NSTPN201NSTPn2National Service Training Program, 2 (CWTS)3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC205
24
40
DILAO, ANILOU B
OJTA01OJTAOn the Job Training for AccountancyTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
3
40
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
OJTHMT01OJTHMTIn-house Service Trainings, 1 TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
1
ENOT, DANILO
OJTIT01OJTITOn the Job Training for IT (486 hrs)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
3
3
REAZOL, LESLYN B.
PE1301PE13Anatomical, Mechanical and Physiological Bases of Movement5:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC17
21
40
INAO, ESHMAEL KURT
PE30101PE301Individual/Dual Sports/Games1:01 PM-2:20 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
ACH
37
40
PAGALAN, ABELANO P
PE30102PE301Individual/Dual Sports/Games7:01 AM-8:20 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
ACH
15
40
PAGALAN, ABELANO P
PE40101PE401Team Sports/Games9:01 AM-10:20 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
ACH
22
40
PAGALAN, ABELANO P
PEHM101PEHM1Foundations of PE, Health and Music Education7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
ACH
10
40
GONZAGA, ANDRY
PEHM201PEHM2Organization, Administration and Supervision of PE, Health and MusicTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
1
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
PH220B01Ph220bGeneral College Physics, 2 Lab5:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC111
23
25
LARUBIS, ESMAEL O
PH220C01Ph220cGeneral College Physics, 2 Lec 3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC111
23
40
LARUBIS, ESMAEL O
PH300B01Ph300bIntroduction to Modern Physics, Lab3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB204
19
25
LUMOSAD, JOSEPHINE Hbsn1
PH300C01Ph300cIntroduction to Mordern Physics, Lec1:01 PM-2:20 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB204
19
40
LUMOSAD, JOSEPHINE Hbsn1
PH301E01Ph301ePhysics and Health Sciences 15:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS207
31
40
OLANDESCA, MARY ROSALIE
PH30SB01Ph30SbOptics, LabTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
3
25
OLANDESCA, MARY ROSALIE
PH30SC01Ph30ScOptics, Lec7:01 AM-9:20 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS107
3
40
OLANDESCA, MARY ROSALIE
PH324B01Ph324bElectromagnetism for Teachers 2, Lab9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB208
4
25
LARUBIS, ESMAEL O
PH324C01Ph324cElectromagnetism for Teachers 2, Lec1:41 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB205A
4
40
CABALLO, ALDRICH T
PHI101PHI1Logic11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC7
40
40
ALMASA, JOCRIS KENNEY
PHI1N01PHI1NPhilosophy of Man11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC205
22
40
ARAMBALA, GERRY F.bsn1
PO10101Po101Philippine Government and the Constitution9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC112
23
40
ALAMIN, NOEL C
PO10301Po103Life and Works of Rizal1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC205
41
40
SALAZAR, MILAGROS
PRAC1H01PRAC1HPracticum 1 TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
36
60
DOLOR, RAE JANE
PRAC201Prac2Practicum 2 (200 hours)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
40
BETONIO, JULIETA R
PRAC2H01PRAC2HPracticum 2, Hotel and RestaurantsTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
6
60
DOLOR, RAE JANE
PRACBA01PracBAPracticum for BusinessTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
94
100
BETONIO, JULIETA R
PRACOA01PracOAPracticum (General Office Practice-200 hrs)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
3
40
BETONIO, JULIETA R
PRACT101Pract1Practicum 1 (for Agribusiness)TBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
9
40
BETONIO, JULIETA R
PS10T01PS10TModern Political Theories1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB308
2
2
ALAMIN, NOEL C
PS12T01PS12TIntroduction to Philippine Government and Politics9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB308
1
1
DILAO, ANILOU B
PY10101Py101General Psychology with Drug Education7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC8
32
40
PEREZ, NOEME C
PY3S101Py3S1PracticumTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
16
40
VILLANUEVA, THEODORA LA REYNA
RE202RE2Christology11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC112
41
40
DE LUNA, SILVESTRA B
RE301RE3Ecclesiology and Sacraments7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS207
40
40
MORITO, GLENN M.
RE302RE3Ecclesiology and Sacraments11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC3
25
40
SEBIAL, CRISANTO M
RE303RE3Ecclesiology and Sacraments11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC9
29
40
MORITO, GLENN M.
RE401RE4Basic Christian Morality7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC4
40
40
AUJERO, WENNIE T
RE402RE4Basic Christian Morality11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC4
44
40
AUJERO, WENNIE T
RE403RE4Basic Christian Morality7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS108
40
40
DE LUNA, SILVESTRA B
SC20101Sc201Environmental Science (Educ)11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SB206
15
40
VILLANTES, SHEILA MAE O.
SO21101So211Philippine Geography9:01 AM-11:00 AM
9:01 AM-12:00 AM
We
Sa
AC4
AC4
19
40
GAPOL, JOEMARI Y.
SO3S401So3s4Production of Social Studies Instructional Materials5:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC4
10
40
DELA CRUZ, JULIUS
SO3S501So3s5Comparative Government and Politics9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
TBA
12
40
ALAMIN, NOEL C
SS10001SS100Philosophy/Logic9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC5
40
40
ARAMBALA, GERRY F.
SS10002SS100Philosophy/Logic5:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS108
40
40
ALMASA, JOCRIS KENNEY
SS10101SS101Arts, Man and Society7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC10
40
40
SAN DIEGO, CHIEDEL JOAN G
SS10102SS101Arts, Man and Society5:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC6
40
40
TAC-AN, TED NUDGENT F.
SS10301SS103Society and Culture with Family Planning1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS208
41
40
LABASTIN, BENJIEMEN
SS10302SS103Society and Culture with Family Planning11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS208
40
40
LABASTIN, BENJIEMEN
SS10501SS105World History & Contemporary Civilization5:01 PM-7:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC7
39
40
GAPOL, JOEMARI Y.
SS10502SS105World History & Contemporary CivilizationTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
2
2
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
ST103ST1Understanding by Design5:01 PM-6:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS111
17
40
CRUZ, JENEL S.
ST201ST2Peace and Global Education9:01 AM-10:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC3
24
40
CRUZ, JENEL S.
ST301ST3Environmental Education10:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC3
26
40
CRUZ, JENEL S.
SW312T01SW312TSocial Welfare Project/Program Development and Management7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SWLAB
1
1
CURAYAG, ROSIE L
SW3S101SW3S1Theories of Social Justice9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SW Lab
24
40
CURAYAG, ROSIE L
SW3S201SW3S2Issues in International Social Development1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
SW Lab
22
40
MALIGDONG, APPLE JANE
TAX101TAX1Income Taxation7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS113
27
40
AGUANTA, JENNIFER
TAX102TAX1Income Taxation11:01 AM-1:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC305
19
40
MATILDO, JAIRUSS QUINCY G.
TAX201TAX2Business and Occupation Taxes1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC304
24
40
TORRES, MARJUN C
TAX202TAX2Business and Occupation Taxes3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC5
24
40
TORRES, MARJUN C
TAX203TAX2Business and Occupation TaxesTBA-TBA
-
TBA
TBA
1
1
ZNO INSTRUCTOR
TLE401TLE4Fishery Arts3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC308
21
40
COLANGGO, EDGAR
TLE501TLE5Agricultural Arts7:01 AM-9:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
AC9
26
40
COLANGGO, EDGAR
TLE601TLE6Business and Distributive Arts1:01 PM-3:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
COB
10
40
TUBA, JAYSAVELLE
TO40101To401Philippine Tourism Laws9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC205
20
40
TEJANO, TEDDIE PAUL
TQM01TQMTotal Quality Management in Hospitality Industry9:01 AM-11:00 AM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
HC206
23
40
LAYNA, JOED M.
VALED01ValEdParenthood Development with Professional Ethics3:01 PM-5:00 PM
-
MoTuWeThFrSa
LS111
14
40
DAGA-ANG, MARY GRACE O